RS/MD
A.net/MD
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Johns Hopkins University Track and Field and Cross Country - Baltimore, Maryland
Blue Jays
3400 N Charles St, Baltimore, Maryland, 21218, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Andrew Carey
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
10
)
View
News (
52
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (4 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (18 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (10 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (20 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Results - Larry Ellis Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Apr 21st 2013, 2:57am
Comments
Larry Ellis Invitational
Apr 19, 2013 to Apr 20, 2013
Weaver Stadium, Princeton University, Princeton, NJ, US, 08544
Timing/Results by:
Tumey Timing And Data, Inc. - Bear - DE - Tim
« Filter Results by Team: »
Adelphi
adidas
Albany
All City TC
American International
Amherst
Army
Bentley
Binghamton
Brandeis
Bridgewater State
Brown
Bryn Mawr Runni
Buffalo
Central Connecticut
Citius New York
Colgate
College of New Jersey
Columbia
Connecticut
Cornell
Cptc-New Balance
Cts (Tc)
Dartmouth
Delaware TC
Dickinson
Fairleigh Dickinson-Metro
Fordham
franklinvill
Garden State Track Club
Georgetown
Greater Phil
Harvard
Haverford College
Iona
Jenkintown Running Company
Johns Hopkins University
Keene State
Kutztown
La Salle
Lafayette
Lehigh
Loyola (MD)
Manhattan
Marist
Messiah
Michigan State
Middlebury
MIT
Monmouth (NJ)
Monroe College
Moravian
Mt St. Mary's
Muhlenberg
New Balance
New Haven
New York Athlet
NJ-NY Track Club
North Carolina-Charlotte
NYU
Penn
Pittsburgh
Princeton
Quinnipiac
Rhode Island
Richmond
Rider
Rouge et Or
Rowan
Runner's Hig
Rutgers
Sacred Heart
Saint Rose
Saucony Hurricanes
Shore Athletic Club
Speed & Power
St Francis (NY)
St Joseph's (PA)
Stony Brook
Stotan Racing
Swarthmore
Syracuse
The Executiv
The Georgetown
Towson
Trenton Trac
Tufts
UMass-Lowell
Unattached
Villanova
Wagner
West Virginia
Yale
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Dec
|
Dec: 100m
|
Dec: 110h
|
Dec: 1500m
|
Dec: 400m
|
Dec: Discus
|
Dec: HJ
|
Dec: Javelin
|
Dec: LJ
|
Dec: PV
|
Dec: Shot
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Hep
|
Hep: 100h
|
Hep: 200m
|
Hep: 800m
|
Hep: HJ
|
Hep: Javelin
|
Hep: LJ
|
Hep: Shot
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Campbell, Clement
Speed & Power
10.68
-1.0
1
2
Thomas, David
New Haven
10.71
-1.0
1
3
Hill, John
Princeton
10.74
+0.3
2
4
Crawford, Corey
Rutgers
10.76
+0.3
2
5
Savoy, Jasper
Fairleigh Dickin
10.89
-1.0
1
6
Smith, Mason
Penn
10.91
+0.3
2
7
Akinlawon, Fiyinfoluwa
Princeton
10.95
+1.4
4
8
Nelson, Lavondre
Princeton
11.01
-1.8
3
8
Egbe, Amechi
Cts (Tc)
11.01
-1.0
1
10
McCord, Daniel
Princeton
11.02
+0.3
2
11
Quezada, Anthony
Cts (Tc)
11.03
+0.3
2
12
Charles, Darnell
Rider
11.05
+1.4
4
13
Buskey, Brett
Dartmouth
11.06
-1.0
1
14
Rachiele, Jake
Albany
11.07
+0.3
2
14
Powers, Matt
NYU
11.07
-1.8
3
16
Thomas, Chaz
Cptc-New Balance
11.10
-1.8
3
16
Egi, William
Princeton
11.10
+0.3
2
18
Wilkes, Jason
Army
11.12
-1.0
1
19
Reno, Colin
Syracuse
11.14
+1.4
4
20
Peabody, Alec
St Joseph's (PA)
11.16
-1.8
3
20
Farrington, Syteek
Shore Athletic C
11.16
-1.0
1
22
Betton, Michael
Albany
11.21
+1.4
4
23
Jones, Daniel
Yale
11.29
-1.8
3
24
Virgies, Daryl
Trenton Trac
11.30
-1.8
3
25
Udeh, Nnamdi
Yale
11.38
+1.4
4
26
Mercer, Nathaniel
Syracuse
11.62
-1.0
1
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Campbell, Clement
Speed & Power
21.18
-1.3
1
2
Thomas, David
New Haven
21.44
-1.3
1
3
Crawford, Corey
Rutgers
21.46
-1.3
1
4
Fisher, Kelly
Shore Athletic C
21.51
-1.3
1
5
Barrett, Dewayne
Unattached
21.55
-1.3
1
6
Regan, Timothy
UMass-Lowell
21.57
+0.3
2
7
Fabio, Mychael
The Executiv
21.63
+0.3
2
8
McKinney, Dan
NYU
21.79
-0.4
4
9
Powers, Matt
NYU
21.84
+0.3
2
10
Baptiste, Wilvenson
Rider
21.85
-1.3
1
11
Lindberg, Dana
Yale
21.90
-0.4
4
12
Webster, Kyle
Penn
22.13
+1.7
3
13
Cason, Quran
Kutztown
22.17
-0.4
4
14
Jordan, D'Andre
Rutgers
22.21
+1.7
3
15
Eisemann, Jon
St Joseph's (PA)
22.23
+1.7
3
16
Egbe, Amechi
Cts (Tc)
22.25
+0.3
2
17
Hoffman, Michael
Army
22.38
+1.7
3
18
Bishop, Jalil
Dartmouth
22.48
+1.7
3
19
Brown, Ajani
Brown
22.59
+1.7
3
20
Butterman, Marc
Adelphi
22.60
-0.4
4
21
Caldwell, Gregory
Princeton
22.70
-0.4
4
22
Higgins, Lamont
Unattached
22.74
-0.4
4
23
Rachiele, Jake
Albany
22.90
+1.7
3
24
Eze, Emeka
Rutgers
23.25
+0.3
2
25
Saitta, Evan
Princeton
23.91
-0.4
4
26
Mercer, Nathaniel
Syracuse
24.04
+0.3
2
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stephenson, Dennis
American Interna
48.02
1
2
Bennett, Craig
UMass-Lowell
48.34
1
3
Taylor, Patrick
Army
48.79
1
4
Wilson, Clyde
Army
49.03
2
4
Fabio, Mychael
The Executiv
49.03
1
6
Jackson, Marcus
Army
49.46
2
7
Barbalinardo, Garrett
St Joseph's (PA)
49.51
4
8
Raphael, Jerome
Army
49.53
3
9
McKinney, Dan
NYU
49.57
2
10
Williams, Zaki
Fairleigh Dickin
49.58
2
11
Spees, Stevyn
Army
49.59
1
12
Jordan, D'Andre
Rutgers
49.68
1
13
Banks, Robert
St Joseph's (PA)
49.96
1
14
Bishop, Jalil
Dartmouth
49.99
2
15
Mock, Geoffery
Kutztown
50.10
2
16
Brown, Ajani
Brown
50.28
3
17
Boyd, Kevin
Columbia
50.43
1
18
Brady, Jonathan
Dartmouth
50.46
4
19
Dyagilev, Jenya
Fairleigh Dickin
50.51
3
20
Johnson, Jabari
Princeton
50.58
4
21
Hurley, Dylan
Yale
50.63
3
22
Condal, Kevin
Rutgers
51.12
4
23
Butterman, Marc
Adelphi
51.58
3
24
Kielar, Abraham
Princeton
51.67
4
25
Crawford, Christopher
Princeton
51.79
4
26
Small, Ryan
Albany
52.36
3
27
Green, Matthias
Army
52.64
2
28
Bransfield, Peter
Princeton
53.09
4
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dinkins, Russell
Princeton
1:51.26
1
2
Gilhuley, Joseph
St Francis (NY)
1:52.55
1
3
Pirnie, Andrew
Albany
1:52.58
1
4
Antivo, Jeremy
American Interna
1:52.89
1
5
Woode, Denzel
Columbia
1:53.36
1
6
Goehring, Josh
Bridgewater Stat
1:53.58
1
7
Santos, Nicolas
Albany
1:53.80
1
8
Purcell, Karon
Rutgers
1:53.96
1
9
Weeks, Eli
Kutztown
1:54.03
1
10
Gilhuley, Paul
St Francis (NY)
1:54.05
1
11
McDonald, Alexander
Yale
1:54.14
1
12
Palmisano, Michael
Princeton
1:54.44
1
13
Carlin, Joseph
Rider
1:54.64
1
14
Elder, Nathan
Brown
1:54.83
1
15
Manion, David
St Joseph's (PA)
1:55.07
1
16
Boiko, Scott
UMass-Lowell
1:55.93
1
17
Nee, Sean
Bentley
1:56.28
1
18
Donley, Brendan
Columbia
1:56.35
1
19
Forbes, Shamell
Citius New York
1:56.79
1
20
Chamberlen, Dylan
Army
1:56.84
1
21
Kamalu, Oscar
Cptc-New Balance
1:57.04
1
22
Grace, Michael
Yale
1:57.21
1
23
Burkholder, Steve
Rutgers
1:57.28
1
24
Eggleton, Michael
Princeton
1:57.47
1
25
Jones, Ryan
Albany
1:57.69
1
26
Sukeforth, Andrew
Bridgewater Stat
1:57.73
1
27
Kochanek, Reed
Iona
1:58.01
1
28
Hannigan, Joseph
Army
1:58.11
1
29
Reilly, Christopher
Adelphi
1:58.24
1
30
Washington, Wesley
Pittsburgh
1:58.36
1
31
Moore, Jacob
Adelphi
1:59.03
1
32
Edwards, Darian
Iona
1:59.17
1
33
Richburg, Curtis
Rutgers
1:59.19
1
34
Stanko, Kevin
Dartmouth
1:59.89
1
35
Merritt, Peter
Yale
2:02.86
1
36
DeFabio, Chris
Rutgers
2:04.01
1
Mens 800m Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Andrews, Robby
adidas
1:48.18
1
2
James, Jamaal
NJ-NY Track Club
1:48.73
1
3
White, Sadiki
NJ-NY Track Club
1:48.90
1
4
Mutekanga, Julius
Cptc-New Balance
1:49.23
1
5
Paternostro, Bradley
Princeton
1:49.26
1
6
Wilson, Clyde
Army
1:50.48
1
7
Rojeras, Mikael
Manhattan
1:50.60
1
8
Zirngibl, Lukas
Dartmouth
1:51.15
1
9
Gioielli, Joe
Central Connecti
1:51.33
1
10
Perrier, Gregory
Manhattan
1:51.37
1
11
Brown, David
UMass-Lowell
1:51.39
1
12
Dinkins, Russell
Princeton
1:51.45
1
13
Reilly, Paul
La Salle
1:51.50
1
14
Magaha, Drew
Penn
1:51.52
1
15
Harris, Anthony
Garden State Tra
1:51.91
1
16
Kearns, Monroe
Rutgers
1:52.10
1
17
Tufnell, Henry
Brown
1:52.12
1
18
Scheving, Tyler
Buffalo
1:52.25
1
19
Bartholomew, Wayne
La Salle
1:52.35
1
20
Butenewicz, Steve
St Joseph's (PA)
1:52.38
1
21
Black, Mitchell
Tufts
1:52.51
1
22
Zaccariello, Dan
Wagner
1:52.53
1
23
Decker, Luke
Dartmouth
1:53.03
1
24
Parker, Christopher
Lafayette
1:53.08
1
25
Miner, Sam
Columbia
1:53.25
1
26
Watson, Christopher
Lehigh
1:53.37
1
27
Pugliese, David
Princeton
1:53.47
1
28
Tasco, Dominic
College of New J
1:53.54
1
29
Tallerico, Thomas
Penn
1:53.70
1
30
Dutton, Mitchell
Army
1:53.87
1
31
Leight, Alex
Monmouth (NJ)
1:53.88
1
32
Reynolds, Aaron
Messiah
1:54.05
1
33
Mallon, Sean
La Salle
1:54.08
1
34
Shepherd, Bret
La Salle
1:54.14
1
35
Nersten, Brian
St Francis (NY)
1:54.16
1
35
Chylak, Matt
Penn
1:54.16
1
37
Bascom, Deon
Unattached
1:54.43
1
38
Wesh, Greg
Rider
1:54.46
1
39
Kish, Zach
NYU
1:54.65
1
40
Raymond, Mathieu
Rouge et Or
1:54.68
1
41
Foye, John
Penn
1:54.94
1
42
Webb, Kirk
Penn
1:55.07
1
43
Townsend, Andrew
St Joseph's (PA)
1:55.22
1
44
March, Scott
Cptc-New Balance
1:55.30
1
45
Jackson, Jon
Dickinson
1:55.37
1
46
Carey, Andrew
Johns Hopkins Un
1:55.42
1
47
Hyjek, Omar
Dickinson
1:56.88
1
48
Poirier, Brian
Princeton
1:57.84
1
49
Johnson, Curtis
American Interna
1:58.61
1
50
Marvel, Jeff
Tufts
2:03.09
1
Mens 1500m Division 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Roark, Dan
St Joseph's (PA)
3:54.68
1
2
DeFabio, Chris
Rutgers
3:56.71
1
3
Szulewski, Paul
St Joseph's (PA)
3:56.96
1
4
Decker, Luke
Dartmouth
3:56.98
1
5
Witters, Ryan
The Georgetown
3:57.69
1
6
Fleming, Zach
Kutztown
3:58.54
1
7
Zayer, Nasser
Rider
3:58.67
1
8
Kellas, Andreas
Army
3:59.11
1
9
Benzaid, Youness
Albany
3:59.13
1
10
Copley, Brendan
Quinnipiac
3:59.15
1
11
Mathabane, Nathan
Princeton
3:59.32
1
12
O'Kane, Tom
St Joseph's (PA)
3:59.42
1
13
Misenti, Forrest
Syracuse
3:59.51
1
14
Richburg, Curtis
Rutgers
3:59.55
1
15
Callan, Will
Dartmouth
3:59.62
1
16
Sheeran, Will
Brown
3:59.77
1
17
Higgins, Conor
Bentley
3:59.83
1
18
Kern, Mik
Brandeis
3:59.95
1
19
Danaher, Mike
Dartmouth
4:00.26
1
20
Burkholder, Steve
Rutgers
4:00.55
1
21
Lowry, Dylan
Albany
4:00.68
1
22
Roelke, Evan
Brown
4:00.71
1
23
Sukeforth, Andrew
Bridgewater Stat
4:00.87
1
24
Pierce, Michael
Yale
4:01.04
1
25
Galasso, George
Princeton
4:01.25
1
26
Nickel, Conor
Penn
4:01.73
1
26
Coffey, Mike
Unattached
4:01.73
1
28
Conway, William
Brown
4:01.97
1
29
Allen, Victor
Penn
4:02.20
1
30
Barudin, Matthew
Richmond
4:02.40
1
31
Fort, Paul
American Interna
4:02.60
1
32
Drago, John
Bentley
4:03.77
1
33
Farinella, Raymond
Albany
4:03.90
1
34
Burger, Sam
Princeton
4:04.16
1
35
Nukal, Arjun
Brown
4:04.18
1
36
Foy, Kevin
Penn
4:04.62
1
37
Cook, Zachary
Albany
4:04.64
1
38
Pollina, John
Cptc-New Balance
4:05.19
1
39
Donovan, Brian
UMass-Lowell
4:05.90
1
40
Myer, Paul
Richmond
4:06.12
1
41
Terwilliger, Jack
Dartmouth
4:07.37
1
42
Brown, David
UMass-Lowell
4:08.29
1
43
Grady, Sean
New Haven
4:08.80
1
44
Love, Patrick
Richmond
4:09.48
1
45
Payson, Max
Yale
4:09.66
1
46
McKenna, Mathew
Richmond
4:10.90
1
47
Ragan, Kyle
Richmond
4:11.01
1
48
Marois, William
Adelphi
4:11.19
1
49
Duffy, Alex
Army
4:11.51
1
50
Cocco, John
Yale
4:11.75
1
51
Ryan, Wolff
Quinnipiac
4:12.60
1
52
Mensher, Matthew
Quinnipiac
4:13.19
1
53
Taylor, Ryan
Unattached
4:15.46
1
54
Chapin, Joey
Dartmouth
4:16.41
1
Mens 1500m Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williamsz, Jordan
Villanova
3:44.43
1
2
McEntee, Sam
Villanova
3:44.53
1
3
Garn, Jesse
Binghamton
3:45.67
1
4
Goose, Mitch
Iona
3:46.81
1
5
Talbot, Silas
Dartmouth
3:47.35
1
6
Shirvell, James
Yale
3:47.63
1
7
DeLallo, John
Albany
3:47.82
1
8
Hatch, Charlie
Cornell
3:48.32
1
9
Hillas, Tim
Yale
3:48.57
1
10
Lloyd, Macky
Saint Rose
3:48.71
1
11
Widzgowski, Ryan
Keene State
3:48.75
1
12
Mangan, Steve
Dartmouth
3:48.83
1
13
McGowan, John
Yale
3:49.07
1
14
Clorley, Daniel
Iona
3:49.28
1
15
Fitzgerald, Kevin
Fordham
3:49.32
1
16
Russell, Kevin
Army
3:49.71
1
17
Santana, Alfredo
La Salle
3:49.74
1
18
Palmisano, Michael
Princeton
3:49.82
1
19
Schilit, Jordan
Haverford Colleg
3:49.85
1
20
Weinstein, Jeffrey
New York Athlet
3:50.20
1
21
Berg, Erik
Brown
3:50.81
1
22
Polo, Ryan
Fordham
3:50.86
1
23
Slate, Christopher
Unattached
3:51.10
1
24
Stogsdill, Chris
Unattached
3:51.28
1
25
Jones, Byron
Columbia
3:51.33
1
26
Graves, Griff
Syracuse
3:51.35
1
27
Gorman, Tim
Dartmouth
3:51.62
1
28
Potts, Ben
Cornell
3:51.81
1
29
Mee, James
Unattached
3:51.85
1
30
Shurtleff, Clark
Penn
3:52.10
1
31
Kirtner, Sam
Yale
3:52.18
1
32
Crimmins, Brian
Buffalo
3:52.28
1
33
Swisko, Christopher
Mt St. Mary's
3:52.33
1
34
Purnell, Tom
Harvard
3:52.48
1
35
Cunningham, Michael
Unattached
3:52.88
1
36
Kramer, Alex
Brandeis
3:52.92
1
37
Marquardt, Charlie
Haverford Colleg
3:53.08
1
38
Zillmann, Ryan
Citius New York
3:53.39
1
39
Fisher, Nathan
Army
3:54.01
1
40
Pressler, Mike
Buffalo
3:54.11
1
41
Norton, Jamie
Tufts
3:54.44
1
42
Clements, Kieran
Iona
3:54.69
1
43
Rose, Connor
Tufts
3:54.77
1
44
Savage, Colin
Brown
3:55.26
1
45
Bennison, Andy
Syracuse
3:56.55
1
46
Schoedler, Miles
Unattached
3:57.11
1
47
Walsh, E
NJ-NY Track Club
3:57.41
1
48
DuBois, Eric
Unattached
3:57.55
1
49
Bruce, Cameron
Buffalo
3:57.65
1
50
Schilkowsky, John
Cornell
3:57.68
1
51
Bullock, Justin
MIT
3:58.51
1
52
Heibell, Chris
Garden State Tra
3:59.06
1
53
Williams, Michael
Princeton
3:59.14
1
54
Grimes, Patrick
Amherst
3:59.32
1
55
Cooper, Kevin
Brown
4:00.60
1
56
Riccio, Michael
Haverford Colleg
4:00.87
1
57
Heywood, Ethan
Iona
4:01.30
1
58
Reher, Michael
Georgetown
4:03.34
1
59
Antivo, Jeremy
American Interna
4:09.96
1
60
Jamieson, Carlos
Cptc-New Balance
4:15.37
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Biwott, Michael
American Interna
14:04.72
1
2
Murphy, Mike
Columbia
14:08.04
1
3
Rop, Glarius
American Interna
14:09.67
1
4
Royer, Phil
Dartmouth
14:09.94
1
5
Leak, Colin
Stotan Racing
14:19.17
1
6
Medrano, Tito
Syracuse
14:19.77
1
7
Sienko, Jake
Columbia
14:20.31
1
8
Composto, Nico
Columbia
14:23.41
1
9
Johnson, Christopher
Colgate
14:24.63
1
10
Kissin, Peter
Haverford Colleg
14:25.42
1
11
Ross, Paul
Columbia
14:25.43
1
12
Kelly, Brett
Cornell
14:26.21
1
13
Galindo, Ricardo
Army
14:28.32
1
14
Furcht, Ben
Georgetown
14:28.42
1
15
Steinbock, Ryan
Dickinson
14:32.31
1
16
Rankin, Mike
St Joseph's (PA)
14:32.88
1
17
King, Curtis
Dartmouth
14:33.60
1
18
Thibault, Antoine
Rouge et Or
14:34.40
1
19
Lennon, Dan
Syracuse
14:35.44
1
20
Stadler, Chris
Haverford Colleg
14:35.70
1
21
Straneva, Max
Syracuse
14:36.53
1
22
Molke, Robert
Syracuse
14:36.65
1
23
Grogan, Conor
Brown
14:36.90
1
24
Karten, Dylan
NYU
14:37.32
1
25
Arroyo Yamin, Alejandro
Princeton
14:37.40
1
26
Hoyos, Kevyn
Syracuse
14:37.64
1
27
Geiken, Will
Harvard
14:37.99
1
28
Thwaites, Matt
Yale
14:38.02
1
29
Ubriaco, Otis
Unattached
14:38.37
1
30
Mahalsky, Ryan
Lehigh
14:40.06
1
31
Miller, James
Lehigh
14:40.60
1
32
Volkmann, Will
Lafayette
14:42.44
1
33
Qasim, Isa
Yale
14:42.54
1
34
Leuchanka, Aliaksandr
Albany
14:42.75
1
35
Arnold, Eric
Bryn Mawr Runni
14:44.26
1
36
Greth, Zach
North Carolina-C
14:45.10
1
37
Mynatt, Henry
Dickinson
14:45.18
1
38
Andrews, Tyler
Tufts
14:45.89
1
39
Palmer, Andrew
Syracuse
14:46.27
1
40
Kamyszek, Reed
Syracuse
14:47.34
1
41
Sokas, Brian
Haverford Colleg
14:47.82
1
42
Eversole, Ben
Columbia
14:49.54
1
43
Barger, Robert
Army
14:50.07
1
44
Erskine, Andrew
Amherst
14:51.13
1
45
McBride, James
St Joseph's (PA)
14:51.39
1
46
Ward, Kendall
Army
14:51.48
1
47
Hardy, Evan
Lehigh
14:51.55
1
48
Goutos, Demetri
Yale
14:52.24
1
49
Rand, Matt
Tufts
14:52.42
1
50
Marks, Kyle
Tufts
14:54.74
1
51
Farrell, Dillon
Moravian
14:54.81
1
52
Welch, Nick
New Balance
14:56.10
1
53
Cousins, Tim
Columbia
14:56.18
1
54
Cunetta, Michael
Yale
14:56.39
1
55
Filippazzo, Nicolo
Unattached
14:56.42
1
56
Xie, Benjamin
MIT
14:56.63
1
57
Squeri, Jon
Syracuse
14:57.76
1
58
Anzvino, Anthony
Dartmouth
14:58.07
1
59
Morgan, Tim
Garden State Tra
14:58.68
1
60
Nussbaum, Matt
Yale
15:01.14
1
61
O'Brien, Lyle
Lehigh
15:01.19
1
62
Buchanan, Christopher
Albany
15:01.90
1
63
Noble, Donald
Moravian
15:02.79
1
64
Kelly, Brett
Princeton
15:04.29
1
65
Violone, Mark
Columbia
15:05.35
1
66
Dooney, Kevin
Yale
15:05.50
1
67
Phillips, Jacob
Swarthmore
15:06.19
1
68
Mulligan, Timothy
Unattached
15:08.03
1
69
Kush, Joseph
Syracuse
15:08.93
1
70
Masterson, Brian
Dartmouth
15:09.12
1
71
McGurrin, Mark
Brown
15:12.32
1
72
Geithner, Peter
Dartmouth
15:13.88
1
73
Warren, Chris
Delaware TC
15:14.04
1
74
Silenieks, Juris
Syracuse
15:14.17
1
75
Ferguson, Sean
Sacred Heart
15:14.56
1
76
Allen, Chris
Harvard
15:15.43
1
77
Sublette, Michael
Princeton
15:15.62
1
78
Aziz, Jon
Syracuse
15:15.64
1
79
Sommer, James
Albany
15:16.50
1
80
Krause, Zach
Buffalo
15:17.52
1
81
Cantwell, Gregg
Citius New York
15:20.04
1
82
Beveridge, Joe
La Salle
15:20.42
1
83
Roberson, Ross
North Carolina-C
15:21.72
1
84
Meadows, William
Penn
15:23.44
1
85
Lavigne, Alexandre
Rouge et Or
15:24.54
1
86
Mannion, Spencer
Quinnipiac
15:26.25
1
86
Richardson, Stewart
Harvard
15:26.25
1
88
Gooding, Darrel
Fairleigh Dickin
15:26.87
1
89
Rawls, Robert
Unattached
15:28.36
1
90
Dickson, George
Penn
15:28.84
1
91
Cotto, Joseph
North Carolina-C
15:30.61
1
92
Spector, Zachary
Wagner
15:31.66
1
93
Malakoff, Jacob
Wagner
15:31.88
1
94
Silva-Beherns, Raul
Columbia
15:32.47
1
95
Habib, Connor
UMass-Lowell
15:33.99
1
96
Lunn, Kevin
Yale
15:35.74
1
97
Mann, Jordan
Brown
15:36.85
1
98
Harper, Jon
Columbia
15:49.05
1
99
Costanzo, Dominick
Saint Rose
15:49.07
1
Mens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Davies, Jack
Middlebury
8:52.12
1
2
Biekert, Brian
Central Connecti
8:59.11
1
3
Sorensen, Dylan
Georgetown
8:59.62
1
4
Bregman, Avi
Haverford Colleg
8:59.67
1
5
Castelli, Mark
Army
9:00.25
1
6
Gil, Ryan
Georgetown
9:02.14
1
7
Sterling, Henry
Dartmouth
9:04.70
1
8
Smith, Brendan
Penn
9:07.00
1
9
Bush, Jeff
Brown
9:07.71
1
10
Erb, MJ
Syracuse
9:11.11
1
11
DelaCruz, Arquimedes
Marist
9:12.16
1
12
Mohn, Logan
St Joseph's (PA)
9:13.76
1
13
Darrah, Max
Georgetown
9:15.46
1
14
Wallis, Ben
Tufts
9:15.74
1
15
Kiley, Michael
Penn
9:17.04
1
16
Whelan, Joseph
Syracuse
9:18.77
1
17
Goglas, Ken
Garden State Tra
9:19.71
1
18
Snodgrass, Ben
Binghamton
9:21.69
1
19
Jester, Daniel
Army
9:22.00
1
20
Gilboy, Casey
Lehigh
9:22.44
1
21
Rousell, Jared
Binghamton
9:23.11
1
22
Connelly, Christopher
Sacred Heart
9:24.32
1
23
Howard, Matt
Unattached
9:24.83
1
24
Naglieri, James
Wagner
9:26.12
1
25
Tomlin, Duncan
Yale
9:27.89
1
26
Hallahan, Dylan
Rider
9:28.77
1
27
Gallagher, Andy
College of New J
9:32.44
1
28
Melly, David
Cornell
9:36.93
1
29
Rowe, Garrett
Princeton
9:38.20
1
30
Weller, Ross
Cptc-New Balance
9:42.37
1
31
Lee, Anthony
Middlebury
9:42.85
1
32
Deckert, Brady
St Joseph's (PA)
9:44.04
1
33
Grandelli, Rich
Runner's Hig
9:45.43
1
34
Zeffer, Collin
Delaware TC
9:54.75
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jean-Louis, Bertony
Cptc-New Balance
14.23
-0.3
1
2
Martin, Kyler
Army
14.40
-0.3
1
3
Hightower, David
Rider
14.60
-0.3
1
4
Burroughs, James
Rider
14.62
-0.3
1
5
Ryan, Thomas
Army
14.73
-0.3
1
6
Mohr, Robert
Princeton
14.76
+0.6
2
7
Andrews, Taylor
Army
14.80
-0.3
1
8
Caldwell, Gregory
Princeton
14.83
-0.3
1
9
McCluskey, Darren
Syracuse
14.84
+0.6
2
10
Morris, Manuel
Unattached
14.92
+1.5
4
11
Rhodes, Peter
Brown
14.97
+2.0
3
12
Evanter, Jacob
Dartmouth
15.01
+0.6
2
13
Webster, Kyle
Penn
15.08
+0.6
2
14
Bowers, Ben
Penn
15.11
+2.0
3
15
Weinstock, Evan
Brown
15.14
+2.0
3
16
Holland, James
Army
15.16
+2.0
3
17
Mitchell, Cameron
UMass-Lowell
15.20
+1.5
4
18
Malveaux, Alex
Rutgers
15.23
+0.6
2
19
Wagner, Shane
Albany
15.28
+2.0
3
20
Beckford, Rudje
Albany
15.33
+1.5
4
21
Kemp, Daniel
Yale
15.62
+1.5
4
22
Meshaw, Kori
Kutztown
15.75
+2.0
3
23
Barry, Seck
Penn
15.76
+0.6
2
24
McCloud, Trevant
Fairleigh Dickin
15.82
+1.5
4
25
DenBleyker, Taylor
New Haven
16.03
+2.0
3
26
Lundquist, Adam
Yale
16.49
+1.5
4
27
sutherland, craig
New Balance
16.61
+0.6
2
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Meshaw, Kori
Kutztown
51.99
1
2
Hollimon, Austin
Princeton
52.44
1
3
Carey, Tim
Penn
52.69
1
4
Beauvais, Alie
Unattached
53.16
1
5
Smith, Christopher
Army
53.45
2
6
Burroughs, James
Rider
53.51
1
7
El hanbli, Gabriel
Rouge et Or
53.59
1
8
Hill, Brandon
Trenton Trac
53.64
1
9
Martin, Kyler
Army
53.69
2
10
Rowe, William
Yale
54.24
3
11
Holder, Kyle
Rutgers
54.33
2
12
Brown, Dave
Rider
54.52
3
13
Mitchell, Cameron
UMass-Lowell
54.63
4
14
Edwards, Darien
Rider
54.74
3
15
Myers, Jordan
Princeton
54.76
2
16
Brinkley, Matt
Syracuse
55.11
2
17
Phillips, Marcus
Army
55.17
4
18
Wagner, Edward
Dartmouth
55.19
1
18
Francois, Vladimir
UMass-Lowell
55.19
4
20
Henry, Derek
St Joseph's (PA)
55.61
4
21
Scott, Tom
Princeton
55.84
2
22
Wood, John
Adelphi
55.89
3
23
Wagner, Shane
Albany
56.02
2
24
Hammond, Corey
Columbia
56.33
4
25
Millemann, Matthew
Rider
56.34
3
26
Nabinett, Diamere
Albany
56.84
4
27
Roberts, Griffith
St Joseph's (PA)
57.04
4
28
DenBleyker, Taylor
New Haven
57.33
3
29
Hwang, InSoo
Brown
57.45
3
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barry
,
Smith
,
Webster
,
Payne
Penn
42.00
1
2
Nelson
,
Hill
,
McCord
,
Hopkins
Princeton
42.01
1
3
McDonald
,
Harris
,
Salvadon
,
Savoy
Fairleigh Dickin
42.23
2
4
Charles
,
Baptiste
,
DeFranco
,
Hightowe
Rider
42.40
2
5
Taylor
,
Wilkes
,
Cobbs
,
Hoffman
Army
42.44
1
6
Thomas
,
Mccleese
,
Hill
,
Virgies
Trenton Trac
42.98
2
6
Eisemann
,
Peabody
,
Banks
,
Gallen
St Joseph's (PA)
42.98
1
8
Jones
,
Udeh
,
Rowe
,
Lindberg
Yale
43.01
2
9
Henry
,
Doughert
,
Roberts
,
Robert
St Joseph's (PA)
43.86
2
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bencheik
,
Bennett
,
Regan
,
O'Brien
UMass-Lowell
3:13.76
1
2
Spees
,
Wilson
,
Green
,
Taylor
Army
3:15.18
1
3
McCord
,
Hopkins
,
Dinkins
,
Hollimon
Princeton
3:15.58
1
4
Phillips
,
Smith
,
Raphael
,
Jackson
Army
3:18.17
1
5
Keels
,
Carey
,
Hamlett
,
Timmins
Penn
3:18.53
1
6
Henry
,
Banks
,
Barbalin
,
Gallen
St Joseph's (PA)
3:18.57
1
7
Beaulieu
,
Brady
,
Bishop
,
Wagner
Dartmouth
3:19.57
2
8
Browne
,
Calvin
,
Woode
,
Donley
Columbia
3:20.34
2
9
Smith
,
Meshaw
,
Cason
,
Mock
Kutztown
3:22.43
2
10
Baptiste
,
Brown
,
Carlin
,
Edwards
Rider
3:22.68
1
11
Salvadon
,
Dyagilev
,
Williams
,
Cisse
Fairleigh Dickin
3:23.19
2
12
James
,
DenBleyk
,
Rose
,
Dannenho
New Haven
3:29.53
2
13
Beamon
,
Virgies
,
Mccleese
,
Hill
Trenton Trac
3:32.52
2
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Glauser, Ben
Harvard
17.15m
(56'3)
1
2
Brode, Dustin
Harvard
16.95m
(55'7.25)
1
3
Liokumovich, Igor
Harvard
16.29m
(53'5.25)
1
4
Brenza, Jacob
Penn
16.23m
(53'2.75)
1
5
Rushton, Scott
Princeton
16.00m
(52'5.75)
1
6
Solujich, George
Rider
15.78m
(51'9.25)
1
7
Geary, Scott
Army
15.12m
(49'7.25)
1
8
Kirlys, Rokas
Manhattan
14.95m
(49'0.5)
1
9
Jones, Shane
Army
14.92m
(48'11.25)
1
10
Gilet, Abel
Albany
14.28m
(46'10)
1
11
Nardone, Zachary
UMass-Lowell
14.24m
(46'8.5)
1
12
O'Neill, Devin
UMass-Lowell
13.68m
(44'10.5)
1
13
Behan, Brendan
Albany
12.22m
(40'1)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mattis, Sam
Penn
54.02m
(177'2.75)
1
2
Wells, Andrew
Pittsburgh
53.49m
(175'5.75)
1
3
Abyad, George
Shore Athletic C
50.73m
(166'5)
1
4
McGinnis, Ian
Manhattan
49.76m
(163'3)
1
5
Liokumovich, Igor
Harvard
48.59m
(159'4.75)
1
6
Kirlys, Rokas
Manhattan
47.40m
(155'6)
1
7
Gilet, Abel
Albany
46.82m
(153'7.25)
1
8
Truong, Phuong
Brown
46.56m
(152'9)
1
9
Geary, Scott
Army
46.34m
(152'0.25)
1
10
Gorge, Austin
Army
45.87m
(150'5.75)
1
11
Brode, Dustin
Harvard
45.73m
(150'0.25)
1
12
Brenza, Jacob
Penn
45.71m
(149'11.5)
1
13
Solujich, George
Rider
44.92m
(147'4.5)
1
14
Neumann, Jacob
Dartmouth
44.38m
(145'7)
1
15
Wilks, Charles
Rider
43.52m
(142'9.25)
1
16
Jones, Shane
Army
42.80m
(140'5)
1
Mens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Millar, Robert
Pittsburgh
62.64m
(205'6)
1
2
Drozd, Jacob
Army
61.48m
(201'8.25)
1
3
Carr, Thomas
Rutgers
60.50m
(198'5.75)
1
4
Rupert, Josiah
Pittsburgh
60.08m
(197'1.25)
1
5
Gilson, Brett
Dartmouth
59.72m
(195'11)
1
6
Ingram, Karl
Penn
58.53m
(192'0.25)
1
7
Ragan, Phillip
Manhattan
58.26m
(191'1.5)
1
8
O'Neill, Devin
UMass-Lowell
57.10m
(187'4)
1
9
Miller, Peter
Army
56.85m
(186'6)
1
9
Shippee, Jacob
Dartmouth
56.85m
(186'6)
1
11
Bleacher, Alexander
Pittsburgh
54.28m
(178'1)
1
12
Nollet, Ben
Dartmouth
51.01m
(167'4.25)
1
13
Forbes, Andrew
Fairleigh Dickin
50.06m
(164'2.75)
1
Mens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Winkler, Rudy
Unattached
72.72m
(238'6.75)
1
2
Freeman, Thomas Jacob
New York Athlet
72.19m
(236'10)
1
3
Keogh, Robert
Greater Phil
65.26m
(214'1.25)
1
4
Snoad, Nicholas
Army
62.24m
(204'2.25)
1
5
Servino, Thomas
Dartmouth
58.71m
(192'7.25)
1
6
Glauser, Ben
Harvard
58.09m
(190'7)
1
7
Wells, Andrew
Pittsburgh
55.94m
(183'6.25)
1
8
Barry, Killian
Manhattan
53.83m
(176'7.25)
1
9
Taylor, Jake
Princeton
53.81m
(176'6.5)
1
10
Geary, Scott
Army
53.32m
(174'11)
1
11
Brode, Dustin
Harvard
52.95m
(173'8.5)
1
12
Pocesta, Blerim
Manhattan
51.45m
(168'9.5)
1
13
Stout, Brent
Army
50.70m
(166'4)
1
14
Newell, Jacob
Army
50.32m
(165'1)
1
15
Polega, Matthew
Harvard
49.93m
(163'9.75)
1
16
Trompke, Jordan
Army
47.13m
(154'7.5)
1
17
McGinnis, Ian
Manhattan
46.47m
(152'5.5)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Frick, Justin
Shore Athletic C
2.22m
(7'3.25)
1
2
Bergo, Adam
Rutgers
2.09m
(6'10.25)
1
3
Pitt, Thomas
Penn
2.04m
(6'8.25)
1
4
Koita, Mohamed
Manhattan
2.04m
(6'8.25)
1
5
Butler, Jabari
Syracuse
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
6
Vance, AJ
Rutgers
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
7
Harriger, Nathan
Penn
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
8
Scheideler, Glenn
Rutgers
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
12
Holland, Earnest
Army
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
13
Jarrett, Omar
Princeton
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
14
Birck, Jeremy
Dartmouth
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
9
Scinto, Jake
Princeton
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
9
Bostick, Kevin
Rutgers
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
9
Bowers, Ben
Penn
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
15
North, Ryan
Rutgers
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
15
Carroll, Mike
Manhattan
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
17
Nnamani, Ikechi
Penn
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
18
Rhodes, Peter
Brown
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
18
Wint, Kwesi
Shore Athletic C
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, David
New Haven
7.26m
(23'9.75)
-0.7
1
2
Crawford, Corey
Rutgers
7.04m
(23'1)
-1.3
1
3
braithwaite, rolston
Cptc-New Balance
7.03m
(23'0.75)
+0.6
1
4
Gatewood, Richard
Kutztown
6.90m
(22'7.5)
+1.9
1
5
Akinlawon, Fiyinfoluwa
Princeton
6.88m
(22'6.75)
+1.6
1
6
Weinstock, Evan
Brown
6.83m
(22'4.75)
-0.4
1
7
Molidor, Shane
Princeton
6.82m
(22'4.5)
-0.6
1
8
North, Ryan
Rutgers
6.70m w
(21'11.75)
+2.2
1
9
Serwanga, Isaac
Princeton
6.69m
(21'11.25)
+1.2
1
10
Eze, Emeka
Rutgers
6.68m w
(21'10.75)
+2.8
1
11
Rhodes, Peter
Brown
6.54m
(21'5.25)
+1.0
1
12
Maxwell, Elbert
Villanova
6.53m w
(21'5)
+2.2
1
13
Brown, Steven
Rider
5.07m
(16'7.5)
+0.8
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Moxey, Trevell
Manhattan
14.07m
(46'1.75)
+0.8
1
2
Thompson, Kenneth
Brown
14.05m
(46'1)
-0.2
1
3
Jett, Jordan
Penn
14.04m
(46'0.75)
-0.2
1
4
Hunte, David
Cptc-New Balance
14.02m
(45'11.75)
+2.0
1
5
Asare, Perry
Rider
13.99m
(45'10.75)
+0.2
1
6
Griffin, Chancelor
Columbia
13.97m
(45'10)
+1.9
1
7
North, Ryan
Rutgers
13.84m w
(45'4.75)
+2.4
1
8
Padmore, Jonathan
Brown
13.81m
(45'3.5)
+1.6
1
9
Cunningham, Colin
Fairleigh Dickin
13.79m w
(45'2.75)
+3.4
1
10
Sheriff, Dak
Brown
13.59m
(44'7)
+0.7
1
11
Straughn, Nick
Penn
13.13m
(43'0.75)
-1.4
1
12
McIntosh, Xavier
American Interna
12.89m
(42'3.25)
-0.5
1
13
Charles, Darnell
Rider
12.81m w
(42'0.25)
+3.6
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McGovern, Brian
Manhattan
5.20m
(17'0.5)
1
2
Wyckoff, Chris
Rutgers
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
3
Buck, Lanny
Kutztown
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
4
Coneway, David
Princeton
4.65m
(15'3)
1
5
Cyphers, Josh
Dartmouth
4.65m
(15'3)
1
6
Gray, Pat
Rutgers
4.65m
(15'3)
1
6
Van Benschoten, Mark
Army
4.65m
(15'3)
1
10
Mapes, Christian
Army
4.50m
(14'9)
1
8
Harris, Justin
Army
4.50m
(14'9)
1
8
Gilson, Brett
Dartmouth
4.50m
(14'9)
1
11
Mattera, Nicholas
Albany
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
Mens Decathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bechert, Tom
Manhattan
6,851
1
2
Siljeback-Larsen, Felix
Manhattan
6,816
1
3
Pelisek, Brad
Princeton
6,771
1
4
O'Connor, James
College of New J
5,740
1
5
Oslin, Bryan
Princeton
5,541
1
6
Wright, Jonathan
College of New J
5,354
1
7
Coleman, Kenneth
Monroe College
4,571
1
8
Hopkins, Tom
Princeton
2,324
1
Mens Decathlon: 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hopkins, Tom
Princeton
11.12
1
834
2
Bechert, Tom
Manhattan
11.34
2
786
3
Oslin, Bryan
Princeton
11.42
2
769
4
Soerens, Stephen
Princeton
11.51
2
750
5
Siljeback-Larsen, Felix
Manhattan
11.54
1
744
6
Pelisek, Brad
Princeton
11.69
2
713
7
Wright, Jonathan
College of New J
11.91
2
669
8
Coleman, Kenneth
Monroe College
12.00
1
651
9
O'Connor, James
College of New J
12.18
1
616
Mens Decathlon: 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bechert, Tom
Manhattan
14.79
1
875
2
Siljeback-Larsen, Felix
Manhattan
15.79
1
757
3
Coleman, Kenneth
Monroe College
15.97
1
736
4
O'Connor, James
College of New J
16.76
2
650
5
Pelisek, Brad
Princeton
16.91
2
634
6
Wright, Jonathan
College of New J
18.08
2
516
7
Oslin, Bryan
Princeton
21.87
1
217
Mens Decathlon: 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Coleman, Kenneth
Monroe College
4:38.06
1
693
2
Wright, Jonathan
College of New J
4:40.57
1
677
3
Bechert, Tom
Manhattan
4:41.17
1
673
4
O'Connor, James
College of New J
4:41.85
1
669
5
Oslin, Bryan
Princeton
4:51.36
1
610
6
Pelisek, Brad
Princeton
4:51.57
1
609
7
Siljeback-Larsen, Felix
Manhattan
4:52.87
1
601
Mens Decathlon: 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bechert, Tom
Manhattan
50.35
1
799
2
Coleman, Kenneth
Monroe College
51.35
1
753
3
Siljeback-Larsen, Felix
Manhattan
51.64
1
741
4
Pelisek, Brad
Princeton
52.53
1
702
5
Wright, Jonathan
College of New J
53.20
1
673
6
O'Connor, James
College of New J
53.63
1
655
7
Oslin, Bryan
Princeton
53.74
1
650
Mens Decathlon: Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Soerens, Stephen
Princeton
41.94m
(137'7)
1
704
2
Bechert, Tom
Manhattan
41.24m
(135'3.5)
1
690
3
Siljeback-Larsen, Felix
Manhattan
36.38m
(119'4.25)
1
591
4
Pelisek, Brad
Princeton
35.96m
(117'11.75)
1
583
5
O'Connor, James
College of New J
33.89m
(111'2.25)
1
542
6
Oslin, Bryan
Princeton
32.32m
(106'0.25)
1
510
7
Wright, Jonathan
College of New J
25.22m
(82'8.75)
1
371
8
Coleman, Kenneth
Monroe College
16.78m
(55'0.5)
1
212
Mens Decathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Siljeback-Larsen, Felix
Manhattan
1.86m
(6'1)
1
679
1
Pelisek, Brad
Princeton
1.86m
(6'1)
1
679
3
O'Connor, James
College of New J
1.83m
(6'0)
1
653
4
Oslin, Bryan
Princeton
1.74m
(5'8.5)
1
577
5
Wright, Jonathan
College of New J
1.68m
(5'6)
1
528
5
Coleman, Kenneth
Monroe College
1.68m
(5'6)
1
528
Mens Decathlon: Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pelisek, Brad
Princeton
57.80m
(189'7.5)
1
705
2
Siljeback-Larsen, Felix
Manhattan
50.93m
(167'1)
1
602
3
Soerens, Stephen
Princeton
49.86m
(163'6.75)
1
587
4
Bechert, Tom
Manhattan
49.36m
(161'11.25)
1
579
5
O'Connor, James
College of New J
40.14m
(131'8.25)
1
444
6
Wright, Jonathan
College of New J
34.68m
(113'9.25)
1
366
7
Oslin, Bryan
Princeton
25.66m
(84'2)
1
239
8
Coleman, Kenneth
Monroe College
24.00m
(78'8.75)
1
216
Mens Decathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hopkins, Tom
Princeton
7.30m
(23'11.25)
1
886
2
Bechert, Tom
Manhattan
7.01m
(22'11.75)
1
816
3
Pelisek, Brad
Princeton
6.74m
(22'1.25)
1
753
4
Siljeback-Larsen, Felix
Manhattan
6.73m
(22'0.75)
1
750
5
Soerens, Stephen
Princeton
6.53m
(21'5)
1
704
6
Oslin, Bryan
Princeton
6.43m
(21'1)
1
682
7
Wright, Jonathan
College of New J
5.99m
(19'7.75)
1
584
8
O'Connor, James
College of New J
5.65m
(18'6.25)
1
512
9
Coleman, Kenneth
Monroe College
5.55m
(18'2.5)
1
492
Mens Decathlon: Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bechert, Tom
Manhattan
5.15m
(16'10.75)
1
957
2
Pelisek, Brad
Princeton
4.45m
(14'7)
1
746
2
Siljeback-Larsen, Felix
Manhattan
4.45m
(14'7)
1
746
4
Oslin, Bryan
Princeton
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
716
5
O'Connor, James
College of New J
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
469
5
Wright, Jonathan
College of New J
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
469
Mens Decathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bechert, Tom
Manhattan
13.15m
(43'1.5)
1
676
2
Pelisek, Brad
Princeton
12.67m
(41'6.75)
1
647
3
Soerens, Stephen
Princeton
12.43m
(40'9.25)
1
633
4
Siljeback-Larsen, Felix
Manhattan
11.97m
(39'3.25)
1
605
5
Hopkins, Tom
Princeton
11.96m
(39'2.75)
1
604
6
Oslin, Bryan
Princeton
11.42m
(37'5.5)
1
571
7
O'Connor, James
College of New J
10.73m
(35'2.25)
1
530
8
Wright, Jonathan
College of New J
10.25m
(33'7.5)
1
501
9
Coleman, Kenneth
Monroe College
6.70m
(21'11.75)
1
290
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Udaya, Ada
New Haven
11.89
+1.4
1
2
Stevens, Deajah
All City TC
12.05
+1.4
1
3
Murphy, Taelour
UMass-Lowell
12.09
-0.4
3
4
Onyeador, Nonyerem
Penn
12.12
+0.2
2
5
Coleman, La'tazah
Rider
12.13
+1.4
1
6
Kikut, Sara
Dartmouth
12.16
-0.4
3
7
Adenikinju, Abidemi
Princeton
12.27
-0.4
3
8
Christian, Jennifer
Rhode Island
12.32
+1.4
1
9
Smith-Jenkins, Deysha
Connecticut
12.37
+0.2
2
9
Lamar, Niyah
Rutgers
12.37
+2.0
4
11
Evins, Francyna
Cptc-New Balance
12.40
+2.0
4
12
Jones, Diamond
UMass-Lowell
12.42
+0.2
2
13
Anderson, Cornieta
Connecticut
12.44
+1.4
1
13
Suchland, Emmaline
Brown
12.44
+0.2
2
15
Holt, Marshae
New Haven
12.46w
+2.4
5
16
Riley, Mia
Rider
12.48
+1.4
1
17
Kikut, Anna
Dartmouth
12.52
-0.4
3
18
Aguiar, Toni
Dartmouth
12.54
+2.0
4
19
Richardson, Kim
Kutztown
12.55w
+2.4
5
20
Anyanwu, Joanna
Princeton
12.60
-0.4
3
20
Jean, Cassandra
Adelphi
12.60
+1.4
1
22
Maduro, Ashlee
Albany
12.61
+2.0
4
23
Cureton, Sydney
Yale
12.62
-0.4
3
24
Ronde, Sara
Princeton
12.63w
+2.4
5
25
Easton, Emily
Princeton
12.73
+0.2
2
26
Yanora, Mercedes
St Joseph's (PA)
12.77
-0.4
3
27
Beckford, Shantel
Rowan
12.80
+0.2
2
28
Bugg, Kristina
Syracuse
12.89
+2.0
4
29
Reid, Samantha
Army
12.91w
+2.4
5
30
Mathews, Mackenzie
Yale
12.93
+0.2
2
30
Cola, Shaniece
UMass-Lowell
12.93w
+2.4
5
32
Rizio, Julia
Princeton
13.25w
+2.4
5
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Coleman, La'tazah
Rider
23.87
+0.5
1
2
Emerson, Celina
Connecticut
24.05
+0.5
1
3
Murphy, Taelour
UMass-Lowell
24.10w
+3.0
2
4
Allen, Mary
Richmond
24.29
+0.5
1
5
Kikut, Sara
Dartmouth
24.51
+0.0
3
6
Smith-Jenkins, Deysha
Connecticut
24.53
+0.5
1
7
Joseph, Nyanka
Connecticut
24.67
+0.0
3
8
Anderson, Cornieta
Connecticut
24.83w
+3.0
2
9
Hurrington, Corryn
Rutgers
24.85w
+3.0
2
10
Allen, Brianna
Connecticut
24.87w
+3.0
2
11
Jones, Diamond
UMass-Lowell
24.88w
+3.0
2
11
Meech, Jennifer
Dartmouth
24.88w
+3.0
2
13
Daley, Tiffany
Connecticut
24.92
+0.2
4
14
Suchland, Emmaline
Brown
25.03w
+3.0
2
15
Kikut, Anna
Dartmouth
25.07
+0.2
4
16
Donarski, Katrina
Army
25.08
+0.2
4
17
Famble, Alayna
Rutgers
25.09
+0.2
4
18
Christian, Jennifer
Rhode Island
25.11w
+3.0
2
19
Riley, Mia
Rider
25.22
+0.0
3
20
Gregory, Jade
Richmond
25.28
+0.0
3
21
Easton, Emily
Princeton
25.35
+0.0
3
22
Jean, Cassandra
Adelphi
25.39
+0.0
3
23
Anyanwu, Joanna
Princeton
25.63
+0.2
4
24
Rizio, Julia
Princeton
25.66
+0.2
4
25
McCormack, Mariella
Columbia
25.73
+0.0
3
26
Aguiar, Toni
Dartmouth
25.93
+0.2
4
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
smellie, sophia
Unattached
53.56
1
2
Dibernardo, Christina
Rutgers
55.13
1
3
Daley, Tiffany
Connecticut
55.33
1
4
Samuels, Shameal
Quinnipiac
56.06
2
5
Meech, Jennifer
Dartmouth
56.56
2
6
Famble, Alayna
Rutgers
56.73
2
7
Burke, Lauren
Rhode Island
56.75
2
8
Hurrington, Corryn
Rutgers
57.28
1
9
Joseph, Nyanka
Connecticut
57.51
2
10
Pratt, Katie
St Joseph's (PA)
57.62
3
11
Williams, Kamilah
Albany
57.68
3
12
Southerland, Sabrina
All City TC
57.77
1
13
Crofton, Brianna
Rowan
57.85
3
14
Cosby, Shakiyla
West Virginia
58.04
3
15
Watts, Ivy
New Haven
58.07
4
16
Herrick, Stephanie
Cptc-New Balance
58.08
3
17
McMullin, Erin
Rider
58.30
4
18
Brown, Kenesha
Fairleigh Dickin
58.60
4
19
Claudio, Mariah
Rhode Island
58.65
2
20
Williams, Shailah
Rowan
58.72
2
21
Donarski, Katrina
Army
59.01
1
22
Williams, Alexis
Richmond
59.05
4
23
Edwards, Ashley
Rider
59.40
4
24
Allen, Brianna
Connecticut
59.52
2
24
Vuong, Carrie
Princeton
59.52
4
26
McCormack, Mariella
Columbia
59.57
3
27
Claudio, Dominique
Albany
59.65
3
28
Gordon, Ashley
Army
59.93
4
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zrinyi, Julia
Connecticut
2:10.06
1
2
Vailas, Arianna
Dartmouth
2:11.05
1
3
Mikaelian, Alexis
Princeton
2:11.21
1
4
McGonigle, Alyson
Richmond
2:11.40
1
5
Higgins, Molly
Princeton
2:11.91
1
6
Smoot, Kristin
Princeton
2:12.57
1
7
Madsen, Hayley
Rhode Island
2:12.68
1
8
Zajdel, Melissa
Princeton
2:13.50
1
8
Vodopia, Katherine
Connecticut
2:13.50
1
10
Borland, Stephanie
Kutztown
2:13.56
1
11
Shugarts, Bree
Brown
2:14.36
1
12
O'Neil, Kacie
Princeton
2:14.54
1
13
Donovan, Margaret
Dartmouth
2:14.72
1
14
Teninty, Sasha
Brown
2:15.40
1
15
Galante, Juliana
Rhode Island
2:15.74
1
16
Sutherland, Allie
Army
2:15.79
1
17
White, Jonelle
Albany
2:15.83
1
18
Comfort, Jennifer
Army
2:16.12
1
19
D'Egidio, Christa
West Virginia
2:16.47
1
20
Briody, Terra
Connecticut
2:16.56
1
21
Delices, Marlene
Iona
2:16.91
1
22
Miers, Henrietta
Princeton
2:17.07
1
23
Grotz, Emily
Dartmouth
2:17.56
1
24
Barry, Sarah
Yale
2:17.58
1
25
Morton, Lydia
Richmond
2:17.76
1
26
Chase, Samantha
Columbia
2:17.88
1
27
Bauer, Nicole
Columbia
2:17.92
1
28
Plant-Thomas, Tess
Brown
2:17.93
1
29
Judge, Karie
UMass-Lowell
2:18.11
1
30
Krasinski, Emily
Columbia
2:18.34
1
31
Kogut, Jaclyn
St Joseph's (PA)
2:19.07
1
32
Williamson, Laura
Connecticut
2:19.63
1
33
skokowski, rachel
Princeton
2:20.19
1
34
Varsell, Amy
Bentley
2:20.46
1
35
Harling, Anna-Sophie
Yale
2:20.84
1
36
Maguire, Kelly
Loyola (MD)
2:20.94
1
37
Tracy, Michelle
Princeton
2:23.07
1
38
Giantisco, Emma
Columbia
2:23.13
1
39
Fahey, Caitlin
Bentley
2:23.18
1
Womens 800m Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Ajee
adidas
2:04.35
1
2
Tomlin, Renée
NJ-NY Track Club
2:06.15
1
3
Schneider, Rachel
Unattached
2:06.23
1
4
McDonald, Kimarra
NJ-NY Track Club
2:07.02
1
5
Bills, Trina
Columbia
2:07.21
1
6
Mania, Brigitte
Connecticut
2:07.62
1
7
Carlin, Jesselea
Unattached
2:07.69
1
8
Barowski, Cecilia
Princeton
2:08.37
1
9
O'Neil, Kacie
Princeton
2:08.97
1
10
smellie, sophia
Unattached
2:09.05
1
11
Smoot, Kristin
Princeton
2:09.38
1
12
Manley, Meghan
Buffalo
2:09.47
1
13
Dasilva, Shanique
Georgetown
2:10.05
1
14
Buck, Caroline
Dartmouth
2:10.78
1
15
Markowitz, Elizabeth
Dartmouth
2:11.08
1
16
Hutchinson, Wendy
La Salle
2:11.27
1
17
Cuccia, Gabby
Penn
2:11.34
1
18
Mohamed, Sherez
Albany
2:11.88
1
19
Donarski, Katrina
Army
2:12.28
1
20
Kendzor, Jessica
Lehigh
2:12.29
1
21
Coiro, Kristina
Adelphi
2:12.63
1
22
Brillante, Frances
Rhode Island
2:13.06
1
23
Fitter, Maggie
Keene State
2:13.18
1
24
Browne, Shannon
Villanova
2:13.42
1
25
Rose, Kelsey
Jenkintown Runni
2:13.43
1
26
Miers, Henrietta
Princeton
2:13.75
1
27
Pietrosh, Lauren
Lehigh
2:13.89
1
28
Teninty, Sasha
Brown
2:14.04
1
29
Zajdel, Melissa
Princeton
2:14.38
1
30
Shelton, Maggie
Johns Hopkins Un
2:14.58
1
31
Deloache, Becca
Georgetown
2:14.97
1
32
Cox, Chelsea
Georgetown
2:15.54
1
33
Pereira, Emily
Wagner
2:15.59
1
34
Borroughs, Amanda
Villanova
2:15.89
1
35
Tabatabaie, Arianna
Penn
2:16.16
1
36
Walker, Elizabeth
La Salle
2:16.43
1
37
Henkel, Lauren
Shore Athletic C
2:16.61
1
38
Rue, Allison
Yale
2:17.07
1
39
Ohoueu, MJ
American Interna
2:17.10
1
40
Rathbun, Madeline
Columbia
2:17.23
1
41
Judge, Karie
UMass-Lowell
2:17.26
1
42
Bradshaw, Andrea
Cptc-New Balance
2:17.49
1
43
Dabrowski, Pauline
Penn
2:17.70
1
44
Mackay, Kim
Princeton
2:18.09
1
45
MacEwen, Emily
Monmouth (NJ)
2:18.26
1
46
Pereira, Kelly
Wagner
2:18.36
1
47
Binczyk, Alyssa
NYU
2:18.44
1
48
Stoicev, Milena
Manhattan
2:18.62
1
49
Plant-Thomas, Tess
Brown
2:18.82
1
50
Ryan, Kathleen
Lehigh
2:20.09
1
51
Ary, Katelyn
College of New J
2:21.00
1
Womens 1500m Division 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mania, Brigitte
Connecticut
4:26.56
1
2
Newbery, Melissa
Princeton
4:27.18
1
3
Moretz, Clare
Richmond
4:30.16
1
4
Hogan, Callie
Bryn Mawr Runni
4:35.63
1
5
Harrington, Sophia
Columbia
4:35.86
1
6
Harrington, Lily
Brown
4:37.22
1
7
Martin, Heather
Georgetown
4:37.73
1
8
Carter, Mackenzie
Albany
4:38.01
1
9
Grossman, Hannah
Penn
4:38.79
1
10
Mace, Abby
Connecticut
4:38.81
1
11
Brillante, Frances
Rhode Island
4:39.03
1
12
Bailey, Kelly
Richmond
4:39.15
1
13
Markowitz, Abby
Dartmouth
4:39.21
1
14
Kuckertz, Elaine
Brown
4:39.28
1
15
Payenski, Allison
Rutgers
4:40.31
1
16
Walker, Sara
St Joseph's (PA)
4:40.74
1
17
Zaccardi, Emily
Rhode Island
4:40.96
1
18
Pontecorvo, Victoria
Rutgers
4:41.42
1
19
Grimes, Kat
Brown
4:42.60
1
20
Hehir, Lauren
St Joseph's (PA)
4:42.94
1
21
Lundkvist, Amelia
Brandeis
4:43.48
1
22
Sanford, Victoria
Brandeis
4:43.84
1
23
Morelli, Rachel
Quinnipiac
4:44.26
1
24
Walton, Kelly
UMass-Lowell
4:44.30
1
25
Campbell, Tracy
Quinnipiac
4:44.44
1
26
talt, gina
Princeton
4:44.90
1
27
Del Piano, Cayla
Pittsburgh
4:45.41
1
28
Chase, Samantha
Columbia
4:46.50
1
29
Branch, Denise
All City TC
4:46.83
1
30
Simonson, Danika
Columbia
4:47.00
1
31
Perry, Morgan
Pittsburgh
4:48.02
1
32
Norton, Georgina
NYU
4:48.86
1
33
Cooper, Allison
Connecticut
4:49.99
1
34
Linde, Maura
Syracuse
4:50.03
1
35
Bellon, Brianne
Albany
4:50.96
1
36
Darlington, Amy
Penn
4:51.36
1
37
Ghazarian, Nicole
Penn
4:52.12
1
38
Seykora, Maria
Princeton
4:52.23
1
39
Savage, Chelsea
Quinnipiac
4:53.95
1
40
Porter, Sarah
Princeton
4:55.46
1
41
Mecklenburg, Katrina
Army
4:56.45
1
42
Slattery, Emma
St Joseph's (PA)
4:59.15
1
43
Little, Kathryn
Princeton
5:01.12
1
44
Kurz, Ashtin
Army
5:01.81
1
45
Mifsud, Samantha Ray
Unattached
5:02.68
1
46
Faust, Christina
Quinnipiac
5:03.18
1
Womens 1500m Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Feldman, Greta
Princeton
4:21.43
1
2
Higginson, Ashley
NJ-NY Track Club
4:22.68
1
3
Salerno, Melissa
New Balance
4:23.78
1
4
Neumeyer, Regina
Iona
4:24.70
1
5
Malone, Molly
Syracuse
4:25.58
1
6
Southerland, Sabrina
All City TC
4:26.05
1
7
Bell, Rolanda
Cptc-New Balance
4:26.31
1
8
Burne, Olivia
Stony Brook
4:26.43
1
9
Stewart, Kirsten
Iona
4:26.62
1
10
Higgins, Molly
Princeton
4:27.12
1
11
Chambers, Madeline
Georgetown
4:27.30
1
12
Martinelli, Sarah
West Virginia
4:30.11
1
13
Delaney, Chelsea
Penn
4:30.82
1
14
Rouillard, Molly
Bridgewater Stat
4:31.17
1
15
Hammond, Rebecca
Swarthmore
4:32.52
1
16
Mikaelian, Alexis
Princeton
4:32.66
1
17
Neutts, Ariann
Villanova
4:32.69
1
18
Varsell, Amy
Bentley
4:33.33
1
19
Ritter, Emily
Rider
4:33.64
1
20
Madsen, Hayley
Rhode Island
4:33.68
1
21
Cochran, Nicole
Iona
4:34.25
1
22
Paradis, Stephanie
Richmond
4:34.50
1
23
Richards, Morgan
North Carolina-C
4:35.00
1
24
Wright, Beth
Syracuse
4:35.46
1
25
Perry, Julia
Lehigh
4:35.57
1
26
Paul, Rachel
Georgetown
4:35.76
1
27
D'Antonio, Jacqueline
Loyola (MD)
4:39.28
1
28
McLoughlin, Luci
Iona
4:41.42
1
29
Monagle, Annie
Johns Hopkins Un
4:41.60
1
30
Mayden, Samantha
Muhlenberg
4:42.73
1
31
Maxwell, Alison
Middlebury
4:43.00
1
32
Koons, Francis
Unattached
4:43.15
1
33
Walton, Kelly
UMass-Lowell
4:43.21
1
34
Eller, Amanda
Monmouth (NJ)
4:43.50
1
35
Nolte, Mary
Dickinson
4:46.90
1
36
Meehan, Sophia
Johns Hopkins Un
4:47.59
1
37
Bolduc, Emma
Sacred Heart
4:48.12
1
38
Janutol, Shelby
Buffalo
4:49.52
1
39
Markham, Jennifer
Lehigh
4:50.92
1
40
Keane, Megan
Colgate
4:52.14
1
41
Bivona, Alexis
Wagner
5:01.02
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Caroline
Columbia
9:47.72
1
2
Brogan, Leah
New Balance
9:48.83
1
3
Aldea, Stephanie
West Virginia
9:49.09
1
4
Gompers, Annika
Unattached
9:54.78
1
5
Fluehr, Erika
Princeton
9:55.65
1
6
Eickhoff, Leah
Brown
10:03.01
1
7
Soja, Jessica
Quinnipiac
10:06.42
1
8
Hendrick, Susan
The Georgetown
10:10.17
1
9
Eysenbach, Lindsay
Princeton
10:11.15
1
10
Ethier, Paige
Rhode Island
10:13.27
1
11
Kalbian, Irene
Columbia
10:14.87
1
12
Szarkowicz, Andrea
Quinnipiac
10:17.46
1
13
Columbare, Lauren
Rhode Island
10:18.55
1
14
Demaree, Anna
Yale
10:18.87
1
15
Flannery, Tori
Yale
10:21.83
1
16
Humphreys, Jill
Quinnipiac
10:22.84
1
17
Rose, Hannah
Cptc-New Balance
10:24.49
1
18
Lockett, Meghan
Unattached
10:33.01
1
19
Kimble, Alison
West Virginia
10:33.57
1
20
Hutton, Birdie
Princeton
10:37.46
1
21
Buck, Emily
Army
10:38.99
1
22
Gabow, Lindsay
Army
10:42.86
1
23
Chappell, Emily
St Joseph's (PA)
10:47.07
1
24
Flannigan, Kelly
Rutgers
10:54.24
1
25
Moskal, Lauren
West Virginia
11:00.84
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Muir, Tina
Saucony Hurrican
16:08.08
1
2
Lasnicki, Allison
Connecticut
16:25.15
1
3
Sara, Lauren
Connecticut
16:29.40
1
4
McGlinchey, Meghan
La Salle
16:36.31
1
5
McFarlane, Rachel
Michigan State
16:36.48
1
6
Clark, Lindsay
Michigan State
16:38.00
1
7
Cawley, Erin
Unattached
16:43.38
1
8
Nadel, Samantha
Georgetown
16:43.50
1
9
Nicholas, Jackie
Princeton
16:44.79
1
10
Kroll, Sara
Michigan State
16:46.09
1
11
Giordano, Dana
Dartmouth
16:48.59
1
12
Chapman, Melissa
Yale
16:51.46
1
13
Gensib, Elyssa
Penn
16:51.50
1
14
Cummings, Laura
Unattached
16:59.35
1
15
Prentice, Jill
Richmond
17:00.02
1
16
Moriello, Rosa
Unattached
17:00.47
1
17
Cousens, Emily
NYU
17:01.54
1
18
Watson, Reid
Dartmouth
17:03.20
1
19
Petersen, Jessie
Syracuse
17:03.42
1
20
Speakman, Meredith
Syracuse
17:05.46
1
21
Rowe, Hannah
Dartmouth
17:06.93
1
22
Davidner, Jenna
Georgetown
17:10.37
1
23
Cherutich, Jeptui
American Interna
17:14.21
1
24
Malone, Margo
Syracuse
17:15.26
1
25
End, Bridget
Dartmouth
17:15.73
1
25
Hanley, Viviana
Harvard
17:15.73
1
27
Clinton, Alexandra
Syracuse
17:21.23
1
28
Eysenbach, Lindsay
Princeton
17:22.04
1
29
Niblock, Katie
Iona
17:28.31
1
30
Corsaro, Lily
NYU
17:29.07
1
31
Tauber, Elizabeth
Towson
17:30.41
1
32
James, Erin
St Joseph's (PA)
17:31.41
1
33
Flock, Abby
Johns Hopkins Un
17:31.90
1
34
Quinn, Sarah
MIT
17:33.00
1
35
Capozzi, Michelle
La Salle
17:34.55
1
36
Goncalves, Cathy
College of New J
17:34.64
1
37
McDonald, Elizabeth
Yale
17:36.34
1
38
Lanois, Alison
Dartmouth
17:36.96
1
39
Elgin, Megan
Rider
17:41.83
1
40
Selmquist, Alyssa
Sacred Heart
17:42.53
1
41
Argueta, Christina
Cptc-New Balance
17:43.77
1
42
Cummings, Marisa
Princeton
17:44.38
1
43
Watunya, Jen
Unattached
17:45.71
1
44
McVay, Elaine
MIT
17:46.83
1
45
Kelly, Courtney
Johns Hopkins Un
17:47.23
1
46
Alabanza, Anginelle
College of New J
17:48.37
1
47
Hanley, Tara
Richmond
17:49.17
1
48
Fluehr, Erika
Princeton
17:51.57
1
49
Harrison, Kiera
Loyola (MD)
17:54.13
1
50
Alpert, Hannah
Yale
17:54.14
1
51
Spano, Kimberly
Syracuse
17:55.75
1
52
Goetschius, Amanda
franklinvill
17:57.29
1
53
Keller, Kirsten
NYU
17:58.38
1
54
Maher, Kelsey
Monmouth (NJ)
17:59.66
1
55
Nally, Meaghan
Georgetown
18:02.83
1
56
Pham, Claudia
Dartmouth
18:05.38
1
57
Molke, Jen
North Carolina-C
18:07.13
1
58
Berard, Victoria
Lehigh
18:07.43
1
59
Bono, Kristy
Fairleigh Dickin
18:07.77
1
60
Dengler, Molly
Columbia
18:10.51
1
61
Senatore, Paige
Rutgers
18:14.33
1
62
Schustrom, Lexi
Columbia
18:15.03
1
63
Nealon, Tara
College of New J
18:19.58
1
63
Laseter, Elizabeth
Unattached
18:19.58
1
65
Faust, Brianna
Quinnipiac
18:25.31
1
66
Donnelly, Jennifer
Yale
18:27.82
1
67
Faust, Amanda
Quinnipiac
18:29.90
1
68
Stout, Kristen
North Carolina-C
18:32.23
1
69
McConnell, Miranda
Albany
18:35.23
1
70
Bosse, Anna
Loyola (MD)
18:40.97
1
71
Chang, Amanda
Princeton
18:41.85
1
72
Singh, Rashmi
Rutgers
18:43.21
1
73
Sutchar, Hana
North Carolina-C
18:46.02
1
74
DiNicola, Lauren
Harvard
19:07.07
1
75
Bono, Jamie
Fairleigh Dickin
19:09.01
1
76
Branco, Danielle
Monmouth (NJ)
19:24.74
1
77
Gagliostro, Teresa
Sacred Heart
19:33.18
1
Womens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
O'Connor, Leah
Michigan State
10:09.76
1
2
Nerud, Brianna
Syracuse
10:18.10
1
3
Anderson, Mallory
Columbia
10:29.75
1
4
Symoniak, Brenna
Syracuse
10:31.58
1
5
Carrick, Chelsea
Columbia
10:37.18
1
6
Sullivan, Katie
Dartmouth
10:38.01
1
7
Newbery, Melissa
Princeton
10:39.52
1
8
Mantilla, Leila
Columbia
10:39.76
1
9
Delozier, Sarah
Dartmouth
10:41.02
1
10
Cotton, Sarah
Georgetown
10:44.57
1
11
Bennett, Sarah
Dartmouth
10:45.78
1
12
Castrogivanni, Brianna
Sacred Heart
10:46.07
1
13
Diacont, Margaret
Penn
10:49.48
1
14
Ruiz, Maria
North Carolina-C
10:53.66
1
15
Benko, Stephanie
Lafayette
10:57.41
1
16
Navarro, Michelle
Sacred Heart
10:58.12
1
17
McNiff, Shauna
Connecticut
10:58.14
1
18
de Geus, Martina
MIT
10:58.15
1
19
Schinski, Liz
Richmond
11:00.89
1
20
King, Rachel
Army
11:01.31
1
21
Willey, Rose
Lafayette
11:08.55
1
22
Peck, Angelica
Syracuse
11:09.26
1
23
Gallagher, Clare
Princeton
11:10.65
1
24
Amend, Isabel
Yale
11:18.48
1
25
Gallagher, Samantha
La Salle
11:20.13
1
26
Hynds, Keyana
Fairleigh Dickin
11:42.84
1
27
Pierce, Hannah
Lehigh
11:52.51
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Carrier-Eades, Chelsea
West Virginia
13.40
+1.2
1
2
Smith, Madalayne
Connecticut
14.12
+1.2
1
3
Ransome, Dashana
Rider
14.14
+1.2
1
4
Townsend, Chene
West Virginia
14.47
+1.2
1
5
Piper, Gabrielle
Penn
14.49
+1.2
1
6
Dunchack, Janae
Dartmouth
14.51
+1.9
3
7
Scott, Chantal
Connecticut
14.64
-1.8
2
8
Ready, Lauren
Dartmouth
14.71
+1.2
4
9
James, Kaprice
Rutgers
14.76
+1.9
3
10
Love, Kaitlyn
Army
14.93
+1.2
1
11
Scott, Amber
Penn
15.01
-1.8
2
11
White, Mikaila
Kutztown
15.01
+1.9
3
13
Bowens, Sarah
Connecticut
15.03
-1.8
2
14
Yanez, Monica
New Haven
15.04
+1.9
3
15
Chadwick, Daria
Rider
15.05
+1.2
4
16
Robinson, Meagan
Rutgers
15.09
-1.8
2
17
Bennett, Cassandra
American Interna
15.21
-1.8
2
18
Hayward, Dannah
St Joseph's (PA)
15.35
+1.9
3
19
Gillon, Cydney
Penn
15.43
+1.9
3
20
Morgan, Taylor
Princeton
15.45
+1.2
4
21
Anderson, Samantha
Princeton
15.61
+1.2
4
22
Walker, Stephanie
UMass-Lowell
16.06
+1.2
4
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wallace, Latosha
Unattached
57.12
1
2
Hand, Joie
Princeton
1:01.21
1
3
Hayward, Dannah
St Joseph's (PA)
1:01.46
1
3
Ajala, Aderinsola
Albany
1:01.46
2
5
Love, Kaitlyn
Army
1:02.44
2
6
Young, Amber
Richmond
1:02.67
2
7
Hummel, Madeline
Rider
1:02.80
1
8
Poggi, Jenna
Yale
1:02.96
1
9
Mackay, Kim
Princeton
1:03.02
2
10
Stabile, Rebecca
Quinnipiac
1:03.17
4
11
McCoy, Dakota
Yale
1:03.99
3
12
Gaither, Arielle
West Virginia
1:04.13
3
13
Porter, Jacqueline
Loyola (MD)
1:04.24
4
14
Searcy, Melirah
Rowan
1:04.28
1
15
Vassilatos, Rosie
Adelphi
1:04.36
2
16
Czerapowicz, Jennifer
Rhode Island
1:04.61
2
17
Thompson, Jamie
Rowan
1:04.88
4
18
Clark, Victoria
Rutgers
1:05.10
2
19
Yanez, Monica
New Haven
1:05.45
3
20
Shay, Erika
UMass-Lowell
1:05.64
3
21
McMullin, Meghan
Princeton
1:05.66
4
22
Chadwick, Daria
Rider
1:05.74
4
23
Green, Stephanie
Penn
1:05.87
3
24
Grant, Jillian
Rutgers
1:06.46
1
25
Clark, Eleanor
Rutgers
1:06.94
3
26
Niemiec, Jessica
Army
1:08.40
4
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith-Je
,
Emerson
,
Anderson
,
Bowens
Connecticut
45.91
1
2
Piper
,
Hlatky
,
Onyeador
,
Bong
Penn
46.56
1
3
Famble
,
Hurringt
,
James
,
Lamar
Rutgers
46.72
1
4
Adenikin
,
Easton
,
Anyanwu
,
Guty
Princeton
47.07
1
5
Aguiar
,
Kikut
,
Kikut
,
Meech
Dartmouth
47.53
2
6
Conyers
,
Udaya
,
Howell
,
Holt
New Haven
47.78
2
7
Allen
,
Gregory
,
Francis
,
Young
Richmond
47.88
1
8
Crofton
,
Perry
,
Beckford
,
Williams
Rowan
48.17
2
9
Cable
,
Cureton
,
Lin
,
Rue
Yale
48.21
1
10
Catania
,
White
,
Dangerfi
,
Richards
Kutztown
48.85
2
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams
,
Crofton
,
Perry
,
Searcy
Rowan
3:49.70
1
2
Mackay
,
Feldman
,
Smoot
,
Hand
Princeton
3:51.15
1
3
Hennig
,
Hlatky
,
Bong
,
Seaton
Penn
3:52.10
1
4
Hayward
,
Kogut
,
Yanora
,
Pratt
St Joseph's (PA)
3:53.13
1
5
Bess
,
Cosby
,
Gaither
,
D'Egidio
West Virginia
3:54.16
1
6
Samuels
,
Stabile
,
Stabile
,
Nabadduk
Quinnipiac
3:56.03
1
7
Gordon
,
Love
,
Sutherla
,
Donarski
Army
3:57.35
1
8
Rue
,
Lin
,
McDonnel
,
Cable
Yale
3:57.75
2
9
Shabazz
,
Brown
,
Tiller
,
Battle
Fairleigh Dickin
3:58.19
2
10
,
O'Neil
,
Miers
,
Mikaelia
Princeton
3:58.81
2
11
Dangerfi
,
Borland
,
White
,
Borland
Kutztown
3:59.42
2
12
Burke
,
Claudio
,
Czerapow
,
Janeczak
Rhode Island
3:59.67
1
13
Cola
,
Kitsakos
,
Gonsalve
,
Judge
UMass-Lowell
4:00.44
2
14
Yanez
,
Watts
,
Udaya
,
Belcher
New Haven
4:06.02
2
15
Broyles
,
McMullin
,
Higgins
,
Vuong
Princeton
4:11.28
2
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Flowers, Victoria
Connecticut
16.03m
(52'7)
1
2
Greene, Candace
UMass-Lowell
14.84m
(48'8.25)
1
3
Picciallo, Theresa
Penn
14.11m
(46'3.5)
1
4
Berg, Emmaline
Dartmouth
13.95m
(45'9)
1
5
Watt, Shannon
Harvard
13.68m
(44'10.5)
1
6
Rybicki, Genevieve
Rhode Island
13.28m
(43'6.75)
1
7
Kosa, Samantha
Albany
13.11m
(43'0)
1
8
Johnson, Janice
Albany
12.96m
(42'6)
1
9
Bikanova, Saija
Connecticut
12.71m
(41'8.25)
1
10
Pope, Charlotte
Penn
12.46m
(40'10.5)
1
11
Olatunde, Azeezat
Army
12.26m
(40'2.5)
1
12
Knabenshue, Karissa
West Virginia
12.24m
(40'1.75)
1
13
Eldridge, Taylor
Yale
12.17m
(39'11)
1
14
Anderson, Kalene
Pittsburgh
12.15m
(39'10.25)
1
15
Eason, Jessica
Brown
12.14m
(39'9.75)
1
16
Romano, Corinne
Dartmouth
11.87m
(38'11.25)
1
17
Rothschild, Cody
Army
11.27m
(36'11.5)
1
18
Ezerins, Emily
Army
11.03m
(36'2.25)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Galarza, Sylvia
Shore Athletic C
49.72m
(163'1.25)
1
2
Rybicki, Genevieve
Rhode Island
46.60m
(152'10.5)
1
3
Berg, Emmaline
Dartmouth
45.64m
(149'8.75)
1
4
Chapman, Megan
Connecticut
45.02m
(147'8.25)
1
5
Adams, Heather
West Virginia
44.40m
(145'8)
1
6
Manick, Shraya
New Haven
41.27m
(135'4.75)
1
7
Cioffi, Chelsea
Princeton
41.22m
(135'2.75)
1
8
Rowe, Brielle
Princeton
41.10m
(134'10)
1
9
Watt, Shannon
Harvard
40.68m
(133'5.5)
1
10
Knabenshue, Karissa
West Virginia
39.25m
(128'9.25)
1
11
Jones, Kaci
Penn
38.35m
(125'9.75)
1
12
Thomas, Brittney
West Virginia
38.09m
(124'11.5)
1
13
Koronios, Joanna
Columbia
37.97m
(124'6.75)
1
14
Renker, Antonia
Yale
37.87m
(124'2.75)
1
15
Lopano, Lauren
Albany
36.24m
(118'10.75)
1
16
Charles, Althea
Shore Athletic C
35.37m
(116'0.5)
1
17
Freeland, Dwanya
Fairleigh Dickin
35.02m
(114'10.5)
1
18
Olatunde, Azeezat
Army
34.64m
(113'7.75)
1
19
Ezerins, Emily
Army
34.13m
(111'11.5)
1
20
Rothschild, Cody
Army
33.47m
(109'9.5)
1
Womens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Riettie, Kateema
New Balance
50.78m
(166'7)
1
2
Jones, Kaci
Penn
46.07m
(151'1.75)
1
3
Wheeler, Morgan
Penn
43.17m
(141'7.5)
1
4
Bergstrom, Holleigh
Brown
41.75m
(136'11.5)
1
5
McCabe, Kelly
Rhode Island
41.10m
(134'10)
1
6
Graf, Serena
Penn
39.80m
(130'6.75)
1
7
Waszkewitz, Sarah
Princeton
39.77m
(130'5.75)
1
8
Hay, Kelsey
Penn
39.44m
(129'4.75)
1
9
Loeken, Solveig
Rutgers
38.76m
(127'1.75)
1
10
Walker, Veleisha
Albany
38.13m
(125'1)
1
11
Bradway, Bonny
Army
37.69m
(123'7.75)
1
12
Otten, Samantha
UMass-Lowell
36.85m
(120'10.75)
1
13
Vandola, Ashley
Princeton
36.69m
(120'4.25)
1
14
O'Conner, Lauren
Columbia
36.28m
(119'0.25)
1
15
Miller, Nicole
Army
36.20m
(118'9)
1
16
Dowd, Katie
Albany
33.43m
(109'8)
1
17
Shasteen, Brooke
Pittsburgh
33.37m
(109'5.75)
1
18
Bikanova, Saija
Connecticut
27.31m
(89'7)
1
19
Maida, Christina
Princeton
27.02m
(88'7.75)
1
Womens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ratcliffe, Julia
Princeton
68.80m
(225'8.5)
1
2
Flowers, Victoria
Connecticut
64.78m
(212'6.25)
1
3
Adams, Heather
West Virginia
54.55m
(178'11.5)
1
4
Okwara, Nnenna
Columbia
54.46m
(178'8)
1
5
Rybicki, Genevieve
Rhode Island
53.63m
(175'11.25)
1
6
Farrell, Rosealine
Kutztown
52.82m
(173'3.5)
1
7
Moorehead, Emily
Rhode Island
52.21m
(171'3.5)
1
8
Charles, Althea
Shore Athletic C
51.82m
(170'0)
1
9
Liebowitz, Cathy
Dartmouth
50.79m
(166'7.5)
1
10
Manick, Shraya
New Haven
49.63m
(162'9.75)
1
11
Koronios, Joanna
Columbia
49.18m
(161'4)
1
12
Galarza, Sylvia
Shore Athletic C
49.07m
(160'11.75)
1
13
DuPont, Taylor
Harvard
48.92m
(160'5.75)
1
14
Pope, Charlotte
Penn
48.87m
(160'4)
1
15
Burke, Treasure
Rider
48.75m
(159'11.25)
1
16
Graf, Serena
Penn
48.58m
(159'4.5)
1
17
Freeland, Dwanya
Fairleigh Dickin
48.48m
(159'0.5)
1
18
Phipps, Rhea
Rider
47.98m
(157'4.75)
1
19
Cioffi, Chelsea
Princeton
47.97m
(157'4.5)
1
20
Janes, Grace
Rhode Island
47.43m
(155'7.25)
1
21
Renker, Antonia
Yale
43.80m
(143'8.25)
1
22
Slaughter, Amy
Army
42.34m
(138'10.75)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cummings, Sydney
West Virginia
1.76m
(5'9.25)
1
2
McLaren, Natasha
Connecticut
1.76m
(5'9.25)
1
3
Bikanova, Ilva
Connecticut
1.73m
(5'8)
1
4
Yeats, Samantha
Villanova
1.73m
(5'8)
1
5
Bikanova, Saija
Connecticut
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
6
Cribb, Jasmine
Connecticut
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
7
Morgan, Taylor
Princeton
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
8
Belanger, Erica
Syracuse
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
14
Clifford, Kelly
Adelphi
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
15
Majchrzak, McKenzie
Army
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
9
Busack, Inka
Princeton
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
9
Hunt, Brianna
St Joseph's (PA)
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
9
Vargas, Emily
Rutgers
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
9
Eshleman, Rachel
Kutztown
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
9
Meehan, Shannon
Rhode Island
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
16
Coleman, La'tazah
Rider
1.55m
(5'1)
1
16
Magee, Madelyn
Columbia
1.55m
(5'1)
1
16
Chadwick, Daria
Rider
1.55m
(5'1)
1
19
Wheeler, Morgan
Penn
1.55m
(5'1)
1
20
Stone, Hannah
West Virginia
1.55m
(5'1)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Carrier-Eades, Chelsea
West Virginia
5.91m
(19'4.5)
+0.0
1
2
Riley, Melodee
Connecticut
5.86m
(19'2.5)
+0.0
1
3
Francis, Janel
Richmond
5.75m
(18'10.25)
+1.3
1
4
Catania, Katie
Kutztown
5.66m w
(18'6.75)
+2.5
1
5
Guty, Erin
Princeton
5.65m w
(18'6.25)
+3.0
1
6
Berger, Gillian
Penn
5.55m
(18'2.5)
+0.9
1
7
Crimmins, Brienna
Brown
5.52m
(18'1.25)
+1.4
1
8
Gribbin, Mollie
Dartmouth
5.46m
(17'10.75)
+0.0
1
9
Dunchack, Janae
Dartmouth
5.44m w
(17'10)
+2.5
1
10
Bikanova, Saija
Connecticut
5.42m w
(17'9.25)
+2.6
1
11
Pearce, Mikayla
Syracuse
5.32m w
(17'5.25)
+3.3
1
12
Adenikinju, Abidemi
Princeton
5.30m
(17'4.5)
+0.3
1
13
Oliver, Imani
Princeton
5.29m w
(17'4.25)
+2.6
1
14
Czerapowicz, Jennifer
Rhode Island
5.25m
(17'2.5)
+0.7
1
15
Conyers, Briana
New Haven
5.15m
(16'10.75)
+0.5
1
16
Ronde, Sara
Princeton
5.02m
(16'5.5)
+0.0
1
17
Athill, Shantal
Rutgers
4.90m w
(16'0.75)
+2.4
1
18
Parent, Teresa
Yale
4.88m w
(16'0)
+3.8
1
19
Howell, Alissa
New Haven
4.81m
(15'9.25)
+0.6
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nesbit, Stormy
West Virginia
12.59m
(41'3.5)
-2.2
1
2
Conyers, Briana
New Haven
12.03m
(39'5.5)
+1.4
1
3
Belot, Odrine
Connecticut
11.93m
(39'1.5)
-0.6
1
4
Yahiro, Anne
Villanova
11.86m
(38'10.75)
+0.0
1
5
Gribbin, Mollie
Dartmouth
11.76m w
(38'6.75)
+3.7
1
6
Power, Brittany
Connecticut
11.75m
(38'6.5)
+0.8
1
7
Williams, O'Sha
Brown
11.51m
(37'9)
+0.0
1
8
Bowens, Sarah
Connecticut
11.49m
(37'8.25)
+0.4
1
9
Haywood, T'Sian
Albany
11.44m w
(37'6.25)
+2.3
1
10
Anderson, Lauren
Penn
11.39m w
(37'4.25)
+2.6
1
11
Mitchell, Tiara
New Haven
11.32m
(37'1.5)
+0.0
1
12
Czerapowicz, Jennifer
Rhode Island
11.30m
(37'0.75)
+1.5
1
13
Williams, Adrienne
Rutgers
11.26m
(36'11.25)
+0.6
1
14
Shapiro, Molly
Dartmouth
11.15m w
(36'6.75)
+2.3
1
15
Catania, Katie
Kutztown
11.06m
(36'3.25)
+1.3
1
16
Strebeck, Lauryn
Rider
10.96m
(35'11.5)
+1.4
1
17
Thompson, Jenny
Penn
10.80m
(35'5)
+0.7
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shelar, Katlyn
West Virginia
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
2
Wasik, Alexander
Villanova
3.88m
(12'8.75)
1
3
LaMacchia, Virginia
Villanova
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
4
Worthen, Tory
Princeton
3.72m
(12'2.25)
1
5
Brown, Davielle
Penn
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
6
McPhillips, Kathleen
Villanova
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
6
Nolte, Abigail
Villanova
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
8
Gemar, Megan
Army
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
12
Urciuoli, Emily
Yale
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
13
Shadid, Grace
Columbia
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
9
Anderson, Samantha
Princeton
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
9
Schement, Sonya
Unattached
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
9
Hamscher, Brooke
Penn
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
Womens Heptathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Petruzzelis, Katherine
Villanova
4,646
1
2
Delisle, Pascale
Rouge et Or
4,615
1
3
McKenna, Elizabeth
Princeton
4,468
1
4
Snajder, Amanda
Yale
4,176
1
5
Krause, Kerry
Princeton
4,091
1
6
Bradley, Kristen
Rutgers
4,001
1
Womens Heptathlon: 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Delisle, Pascale
Rouge et Or
14.94
2
850
2
McKenna, Elizabeth
Princeton
15.29
2
804
3
Petruzzelis, Katherine
Villanova
15.58
2
767
4
Snajder, Amanda
Yale
15.69
1
753
5
Krause, Kerry
Princeton
16.01
2
713
6
Kennedy, Theresa
Princeton
16.03
1
711
7
Bradley, Kristen
Rutgers
16.22
1
688
Womens Heptathlon: 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Delisle, Pascale
Rouge et Or
25.92
1
804
2
McKenna, Elizabeth
Princeton
26.26
1
775
3
Kennedy, Theresa
Princeton
26.59
1
746
4
Petruzzelis, Katherine
Villanova
26.95
1
716
5
Bradley, Kristen
Rutgers
27.31
1
686
6
Krause, Kerry
Princeton
27.51
1
670
7
Snajder, Amanda
Yale
28.34
1
604
Womens Heptathlon: 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McKenna, Elizabeth
Princeton
2:28.17
1
716
2
Krause, Kerry
Princeton
2:29.06
1
705
3
Petruzzelis, Katherine
Villanova
2:29.85
1
695
4
Snajder, Amanda
Yale
2:32.28
1
665
5
Delisle, Pascale
Rouge et Or
2:35.29
1
628
6
Bradley, Kristen
Rutgers
2:42.23
1
548
Womens Heptathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Petruzzelis, Katherine
Villanova
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
795
1
Kennedy, Theresa
Princeton
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
795
3
Bradley, Kristen
Rutgers
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
724
4
Delisle, Pascale
Rouge et Or
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
689
4
Krause, Kerry
Princeton
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
689
4
Snajder, Amanda
Yale
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
689
7
McKenna, Elizabeth
Princeton
1.53m
(5'0)
1
655
Womens Heptathlon: Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Petruzzelis, Katherine
Villanova
33.21m
(108'11.25)
1
538
2
McKenna, Elizabeth
Princeton
27.44m
(90'0.25)
1
428
3
Krause, Kerry
Princeton
26.24m
(86'1)
1
406
4
Snajder, Amanda
Yale
25.43m
(83'5)
1
390
5
Bradley, Kristen
Rutgers
20.72m
(67'11.75)
1
302
6
Delisle, Pascale
Rouge et Or
20.69m
(67'10.5)
1
302
Womens Heptathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Delisle, Pascale
Rouge et Or
5.62m
(18'5.25)
1
735
2
Bradley, Kristen
Rutgers
5.21m
(17'1)
1
617
3
Snajder, Amanda
Yale
5.02m
(16'5.5)
1
565
4
McKenna, Elizabeth
Princeton
4.92m
(16'1.5)
1
538
5
Petruzzelis, Katherine
Villanova
4.84m
(15'10.5)
1
516
6
Krause, Kerry
Princeton
4.48m
(14'8.25)
1
423
Womens Heptathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Petruzzelis, Katherine
Villanova
11.36m
(37'3)
1
619
2
Delisle, Pascale
Rouge et Or
11.18m
(36'8)
1
607
3
McKenna, Elizabeth
Princeton
10.34m
(33'11)
1
552
4
Snajder, Amanda
Yale
9.70m
(31'9.75)
1
510
5
Krause, Kerry
Princeton
9.32m
(30'6.75)
1
485
6
Kennedy, Theresa
Princeton
9.06m
(29'8.5)
1
468
7
Bradley, Kristen
Rutgers
8.56m
(28'1)
1
436
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#larry-ellis
#larry-ellis-invitational
#princeton
#invitational
More news
2013 Heat Sheets - ECAC Division III Outdoor Championships
2013 Entries - Larry Ellis Invitational
117 shares:
Princeton Larry Ellis Outdoor Invitational
,
Adelphi University Track and Field and Cross Country - Garden City, New York
,
All City TC
,
American International College Track and Field and Cross Country - Springfield, Massachusetts
view all
0
likes:
1
comment(s)
Shane
Entries:
http://larry_ellis_i...&news_id=132276
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Apr 18th 2013, 9:08pm
History for Johns Hopkins University Track and Field and Cross Country - Baltimore, Maryland
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2022
2
3
2021
1
2
2016
1
4
2015
8
40
2014
11
19
2013
67
33
2012
64
21
2011
33
6
2010
1
2009
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#larry-ellis
#larry-ellis-invitational
#princeton
#invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!