RS/MD
A.net/MD
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Johns Hopkins University Track and Field and Cross Country - Baltimore, Maryland
Blue Jays
3400 N Charles St, Baltimore, Maryland, 21218, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Nathan Dordai
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
5
)
View
News (
15
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (2 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (7 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (5 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (1 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Results - Haverford Keogh Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Feb 16th 2013, 12:52am
Comments
Haverford Keogh Invitational
- Feb 15, 2013
Haverford, PA, US
Timing/Results by:
Kennett Timing - Westchester - PA - Timing Co
« Filter Results by Team: »
Ardmore All Stars
Bryn Mawr
Delaware Valley
Haverford College
Johns Hopkins University
Kutztown
Muhlenberg
Swarthmore
Unattached
Villanova
Widener
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Colley, Gavin
10
Widener
07.07
nwi
1
2
Carter, Brian
10
Delaware Valley
07.21
nwi
1
3
Vaughn, Isaiah
12
Muhlenberg
07.32
nwi
1
4
Petrak, Benjamin
12
Widener
07.33
nwi
1
5
Boateng, Joe
Unattached
07.38
nwi
1
1
Jeznach, Christian
9
Widener
07.45
nwi
2
1
Heo, Jason
10
Swarthmore
07.48
nwi
3
2
Grant, Justin
10
Johns Hopkins Un
07.48
nwi
2
3
Bailey, Rasheed
10
Delaware Valley
07.50
nwi
2
2
Blake, Jonathan
10
Widener
07.51
nwi
3
3
Erwin, Travon
9
Widener
07.52
nwi
3
4
Ricciardi, Bryan
9
Johns Hopkins Un
07.73
nwi
2
4
Cullen, Sam
9
Delaware Valley
08.59
nwi
3
5
Mulherin, George
11
Delaware Valley
09.48
nwi
2
5
Logue, Charles
10
Delaware Valley
NT
nwi
3
6
Herbster, Bobby
10
Widener
NT
nwi
1
6
Betts, Naadir
12
Delaware Valley
NT
nwi
2
6
Lane, Kyle
9
Delaware Valley
NT
nwi
3
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Colley, Gavin
10
Widener
23.11
nwi
1
2
Naticchia, Alex
10
Johns Hopkins Un
23.25
nwi
1
3
Vincent, Lewis
11
Delaware Valley
23.31
nwi
1
1
Petrak, Benjamin
12
Widener
23.66
nwi
2
1
Grant, Justin
10
Johns Hopkins Un
23.72
nwi
3
1
Blake, Jonathan
10
Widener
23.85
nwi
4
1
Erwin, Travon
9
Widener
23.99
nwi
6
2
Heck, Matthew
12
Swarthmore
24.03
nwi
2
2
Onimus, Andrew
11
Muhlenberg
24.21
nwi
3
2
Mease, Keenan
10
Muhlenberg
24.42
nwi
4
2
Boham, Denzell
10
Widener
24.47
nwi
6
1
Carter, Brian
10
Delaware Valley
24.51
nwi
5
3
Phillips, Jeff
11
Muhlenberg
24.58
nwi
4
3
Ricciardi, Bryan
9
Johns Hopkins Un
24.66
nwi
2
3
Betts, Naadir
12
Delaware Valley
24.90
nwi
3
2
Kausch, Nick
10
Widener
25.19
nwi
5
1
Smith, Greyson
9
Delaware Valley
25.26
nwi
7
2
Rill, Aaron
9
Delaware Valley
25.73
nwi
7
3
Fahey, Gavin
11
Swarthmore
26.00
nwi
7
3
Heo, Jason
10
Swarthmore
NT
nwi
5
3
Logue, Charles
10
Delaware Valley
NT
nwi
6
4
Jeznach, Christian
9
Widener
NT
nwi
3
4
Mulherin, George
11
Delaware Valley
NT
nwi
7
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rozanski, Collin
11
Johns Hopkins Un
51.68
2
2
Naticchia, Alex
10
Johns Hopkins Un
52.00
2
1
Adegunwa, Yori
Unattached
52.20
1
2
Mantovani, Nicholas
9
Johns Hopkins Un
52.24
1
3
Heck, Matthew
12
Swarthmore
52.38
1
1
Hyland, Steve
11
Johns Hopkins Un
52.87
3
4
Holmgren, Trevor
9
Johns Hopkins Un
53.34
1
2
Evans, Brendan
11
Johns Hopkins Un
54.05
3
1
Minicucci, Andrew
11
Johns Hopkins Un
54.13
4
2
Rill, Aaron
9
Delaware Valley
54.69
4
3
Elkan, Joshua
10
Muhlenberg
55.59
4
1
Gregory, Josh
10
Swarthmore
55.78
5
4
Harkins, Bobby
12
Muhlenberg
56.20
4
2
Smith, Greyson
9
Delaware Valley
57.54
5
3
Glosy, Cebastien
9
Widener
58.55
2
3
Hastings, Patrick
10
Delaware Valley
1:07.38
5
3
Vaughan-Ogunlusi, Tim
10
Swarthmore
NT
3
4
Flores, Alex
9
Widener
NT
2
4
Clayton, Anthony
11
Widener
NT
3
4
Mattingly, Travis
12
Swarthmore
NT
5
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Saunders, Tyler
Johns Hopkins Un
1:57.02
1
2
Press, Ben
12
Johns Hopkins Un
1:58.05
1
3
Krause, Greg
12
Haverford Colleg
1:58.26
1
4
White, Erick
10
Swarthmore
1:59.43
1
5
Benkhadra, Brian
11
Widener
2:01.14
1
6
McNeilly, Jack
12
Haverford Colleg
2:01.62
1
1
Ruggiero, John
11
Widener
2:02.86
3
1
Gardner, Chris
10
Haverford Colleg
2:03.22
2
2
Gottuso, Sam
9
Johns Hopkins Un
2:04.61
2
2
Myers, Erik
10
Swarthmore
2:04.76
3
3
Green, Paul
9
Swarthmore
2:04.89
2
3
Gooding, Ryan
9
Haverford Colleg
2:04.94
3
4
Jasper, Jihad
10
Widener
2:05.17
2
5
Pally, Joel
9
Johns Hopkins Un
2:05.24
2
6
Scott, Richard
11
Swarthmore
2:05.63
2
1
Kentwell, Forrest
9
Muhlenberg
2:05.69
4
7
DuMont-McCaffrey, Aidan
12
Swarthmore
2:05.97
2
8
Stephney, Jordan
10
Widener
2:06.98
2
4
Schorsch, Emanuel
10
Swarthmore
2:07.53
3
2
Smith, Zach
12
Haverford Colleg
2:07.58
4
5
Decker, Dylan
11
Widener
2:07.63
3
6
Noyes, Edwin
9
Widener
2:07.93
3
3
Drake, Henri
10
Haverford Colleg
2:08.00
4
7
Olsen, Gabe
11
Haverford Colleg
2:08.25
3
7
Mattis, Eron
Unattached
2:09.02
1
8
Oladele, Tolulope
12
Haverford Colleg
2:10.57
3
4
McMillan, Andrew
11
Delaware Valley
2:15.98
4
5
Fleming, Thomas
10
Widener
2:24.65
4
6
Oswald, Sean-Patrick
Unattached
NT
4
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stadler, Chris
11
Haverford Colleg
4:12.65
1
2
Lampron, Josh
Unattached
4:13.13
1
3
Marquardt, Charlie
9
Haverford Colleg
4:13.18
1
4
Kissin, Peter
12
Haverford Colleg
4:15.29
1
5
Carpenter, Joseph
Unattached
4:24.25
1
1
Counsel, Qadree
10
Widener
4:29.28
2
6
Roza, David
10
Haverford Colleg
4:30.43
1
2
Oppenheimer, Jonas
10
Swarthmore
4:31.95
2
1
Lacy, Eric
Unattached
4:32.04
3
7
Fujimori, Sam
9
Haverford Colleg
4:32.05
1
3
Christian, Joel
10
Haverford Colleg
4:32.09
2
8
Colletta, David
12
Haverford Colleg
4:32.28
1
2
McShane, Jim
Unattached
4:32.49
3
3
Corbett, John
10
Johns Hopkins Un
4:32.61
3
4
Verner-Crist, Dylan
9
Haverford Colleg
4:32.79
2
5
Ferris, Robert
11
Johns Hopkins Un
4:33.66
2
6
Phillips, Jacob
12
Swarthmore
4:34.27
2
7
Schindler, Charlie
12
Widener
4:34.35
2
8
Schwartz, Ryan
9
Johns Hopkins Un
4:34.93
2
4
Harrigan, Ryan
11
Widener
4:36.24
3
9
Haswell, Ethan
12
Haverford Colleg
4:36.28
2
5
Stackman, Daniel
11
Haverford Colleg
4:36.29
3
10
Duncan, Jeff
10
Haverford Colleg
4:36.33
2
6
Mendelsohn, Richard
10
Haverford Colleg
4:36.86
3
1
McGetrick, Bobby
11
Muhlenberg
4:40.55
4
2
Elkan, Joshua
10
Muhlenberg
4:41.95
4
7
Lignore, Shawn
12
Widener
4:43.07
3
3
Schwartz, Elliott
11
Haverford Colleg
4:44.07
4
4
Munyan, Luke
10
Muhlenberg
4:44.48
4
5
McMillan, Andrew
11
Delaware Valley
4:45.27
4
6
Wohl, Kenneth
10
Muhlenberg
4:46.03
4
8
McBride, Ryan
9
Widener
4:46.03
3
7
Cooper, Andrew
9
Widener
4:50.72
4
8
Lifman, Zach
10
Muhlenberg
4:51.88
4
9
Morgan, Seamus
10
Widener
4:53.38
3
9
Ambrulavage, Michael
9
Widener
4:53.67
4
1
Priver, Kyle
10
Haverford Colleg
5:00.93
5
2
Welker, Craig
11
Muhlenberg
5:01.13
5
10
Palumbo, Kurt
Unattached
5:04.84
4
3
McGuire, Tom
11
Muhlenberg
5:06.26
5
4
DiBona, Ethan
10
Widener
5:06.59
5
5
Hammond, Davis
9
Haverford Colleg
5:11.72
5
6
Pineda, Sergio
10
Haverford Colleg
5:12.09
5
7
Doll, Jason
9
Delaware Valley
5:12.92
5
8
Hoagland, Matt
9
Delaware Valley
5:35.97
5
9
Jimenez, Alexander
9
Swarthmore
6:00.82
5
10
Caporale, Jason
11
Widener
NT
3
9
Sequeiros, Ben
Unattached
NT
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ringwood, David
12
Johns Hopkins Un
8:58.99
1
2
Ceruzzi, Andrew
10
Johns Hopkins Un
8:59.38
1
3
Fain, Robert
11
Swarthmore
8:59.67
1
4
Creem, Dan
9
Swarthmore
9:00.66
1
5
Sokas, Brian
11
Haverford Colleg
9:01.00
1
6
Kalamarides, Dan
11
Swarthmore
9:02.47
1
7
Kisley, Nick
12
Johns Hopkins Un
9:08.90
1
8
Dordai, Nathan
11
Johns Hopkins Un
9:14.73
1
9
Barjon, Didier
Unattached
9:23.91
1
10
Marsico, David
10
Haverford Colleg
9:26.04
1
11
Cohen, Matt
Unattached
9:28.67
1
12
Garman, Zac
Unattached
9:30.82
1
13
Toro, Alec
10
Swarthmore
9:37.40
1
14
Gabor, Zach
10
Haverford Colleg
11:12.88
1
15
Olson, Mark
12
Swarthmore
NT
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ainsley, Jeff
9
Haverford Colleg
08.74
nwi
1
2
Stelmach, Adrian
9
Johns Hopkins Un
09.11
nwi
1
3
Heo, Jason
10
Swarthmore
09.21
nwi
1
1
Knight, James
9
Muhlenberg
09.30
nwi
2
4
Boham, Denzell
10
Widener
09.35
nwi
1
2
Nguyen, Dennis
11
Widener
09.46
nwi
2
5
Clayton, Anthony
11
Widener
09.58
nwi
1
6
Conley, Devin
9
Johns Hopkins Un
09.68
nwi
1
3
Reutter, Scott
11
Muhlenberg
10.26
nwi
2
4
Verhasselt, Eric
12
Swarthmore
11.22
nwi
2
5
Cho, Jeremy
9
Johns Hopkins Un
NT
nwi
2
6
Tyson, Nick
11
Johns Hopkins Un
NT
nwi
2
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Callon, Yellets,
Ainsley, Torain
Haverford Colleg
1:33.76
1
2
Blake, Colley,
Petrak, Flores
Widener
1:34.02
1
3
Vaughn, Onimus,
Phillips, Mease
Muhlenberg
1:34.71
1
4
Heck, Heo,
Gregory, Fahey
Swarthmore
1:37.00
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Torain, Callon,
Yellets, Keny
Haverford Colleg
3:32.67
1
2
Ciavarel, Blake,
Stephney, Colley
Widener
3:36.72
1
3
Krause, Gardner,
Gooding, Oladele
Haverford Colleg
3:38.24
1
4
Heck, Gregory,
Heo, Scott
Swarthmore
3:38.80
1
5
DuMont-M, Oppenhei,
Creem, White
Swarthmore
3:47.16
1
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Milic-St, Keny,
Riccio, Schilit
Haverford Colleg
10:02.90
1
2
Arnold, Dastigar,
Conn, Garrity
Ardmore All Star
10:10.74
1
3
Fleming, Cason,
Meshaw, Weeks
Kutztown
NT
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rowen, James
9
Villanova
14.11m
(46'3.5)
1
2
Ware, Jesse
11
Delaware Valley
12.55m
(41'2)
1
3
Hamden, Rami
9
Muhlenberg
12.53m
(41'1.25)
1
4
Hickman, Jonathan
11
Johns Hopkins Un
12.38m
(40'7.25)
1
5
Cano, Daniel
9
Muhlenberg
11.88m
(38'11.5)
1
6
Gamrat, Jim
12
Muhlenberg
11.82m
(38'9.25)
1
7
Cook, Sam
11
Johns Hopkins Un
11.75m
(38'6.5)
1
8
Parry, Rob
9
Haverford Colleg
10.86m
(35'7.5)
1
9
Smith, Alex
10
Haverford Colleg
9.89m
(32'5.25)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Paek, Joseph
9
Johns Hopkins Un
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
2
Ainsley, Jeff
9
Haverford Colleg
1.88m
(6'2)
1
3
Walsh, Ryan
10
Johns Hopkins Un
1.83m
(6'0)
1
4
Vincent, Lewis
11
Delaware Valley
1.78m
(5'10)
1
5
Bailey, Rasheed
10
Delaware Valley
1.78m
(5'10)
1
6
Conley, Devin
9
Johns Hopkins Un
1.73m
(5'8)
1
7
Tauber, Brandon
9
Muhlenberg
1.73m
(5'8)
1
8
Schneider, Chaz
10
Haverford Colleg
1.68m
(5'6)
1
9
Nguyen, Dennis
11
Widener
1.63m
(5'4)
1
10
Reutter, Scott
11
Muhlenberg
1.58m
(5'2)
1
11
Fleming, Thomas
10
Widener
1.58m
(5'2)
1
12
Fahey, Gavin
11
Swarthmore
1.53m
(5'0)
1
13
Knight, James
9
Muhlenberg
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Vincent, Lewis
11
Delaware Valley
6.34m
(20'9.5)
nwi
1
2
Bennett, Andy
11
Haverford Colleg
6.18m
(20'3.25)
nwi
1
3
Paek, Joseph
9
Johns Hopkins Un
6.08m
(19'11.25)
nwi
1
4
Kronstat, Zach
10
Swarthmore
5.89m
(19'3.75)
nwi
1
5
Glosy, Cebastien
9
Widener
5.84m
(19'1.75)
nwi
1
6
Walsh, Ryan
10
Johns Hopkins Un
5.70m
(18'8.25)
nwi
1
7
Reutter, Scott
11
Muhlenberg
5.49m
(18'0)
nwi
1
8
Fahey, Gavin
11
Swarthmore
5.44m
(17'10)
nwi
1
9
Tyson, Nick
11
Johns Hopkins Un
5.21m
(17'1)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Richardson, Antonio
10
Widener
13.28m
(43'6.75)
nwi
1
2
Evans, Brendan
11
Johns Hopkins Un
12.73m
(41'9)
nwi
1
3
Bennett, Andy
11
Haverford Colleg
12.63m
(41'5)
nwi
1
4
Spadaro, Michael
10
Johns Hopkins Un
12.61m
(41'4.25)
nwi
1
5
Kronstat, Zach
10
Swarthmore
12.49m
(40'11.5)
nwi
1
6
Mattingly, Travis
12
Swarthmore
11.99m
(39'4)
nwi
1
7
Smith, Greyson
9
Delaware Valley
11.79m
(38'8)
nwi
1
8
Stelmach, Adrian
9
Johns Hopkins Un
11.64m
(38'2.25)
nwi
1
9
Kausch, Nick
10
Widener
11.47m
(37'7.5)
nwi
1
10
Betts, Naadir
12
Delaware Valley
11.45m
(37'6.75)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vozzo, Paul
10
Johns Hopkins Un
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
2
Siglin, James
9
Widener
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
3
Hellings, Ryan
12
Muhlenberg
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
4
Keenahan, Kevin
12
Johns Hopkins Un
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
5
Miller-Sobel, Jacob
10
Muhlenberg
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
6
Civetta, Patrick
10
Johns Hopkins Un
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
7
Spadaro, Michael
10
Johns Hopkins Un
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
8
Verhasselt, Eric
12
Swarthmore
3.05m
(10'0)
1
9
Tyson, Nick
11
Johns Hopkins Un
3.05m
(10'0)
1
10
Fleming, Thomas
10
Widener
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
11
Stelmach, Adrian
9
Johns Hopkins Un
NH
(--)
1
12
Nguyen, Dennis
11
Widener
NH
(--)
1
13
Madden, James
9
Widener
NH
(--)
1
14
McCloskey, Kal
10
Widener
NH
(--)
1
15
Mehta, Saharsh
10
Johns Hopkins Un
NH
(--)
1
16
Conley, Devin
9
Johns Hopkins Un
NH
(--)
1
17
Iannacone, Michael
11
Haverford Colleg
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Carnevale, Stephanie
11
Muhlenberg
08.17
nwi
1
2
Andrade, Jade
10
Haverford Colleg
08.55
nwi
1
3
Heishman, Bailey
9
Widener
08.61
nwi
1
4
Keim, Catharine
9
Johns Hopkins Un
08.63
nwi
1
1
Wojtkowski, Amber Lee
11
Muhlenberg
08.64
nwi
2
2
Bartos, Laura
12
Johns Hopkins Un
08.66
nwi
2
5
Chambers, Vanessa
10
Muhlenberg
08.77
nwi
1
3
Manns, Briana
9
Delaware Valley
08.84
nwi
2
4
Tyebjee, Tehzeeb
10
Bryn Mawr
09.33
nwi
2
6
Shen, Rachel
12
Bryn Mawr
09.50
nwi
1
5
Madamidola, Ola
9
Bryn Mawr
09.77
nwi
2
6
Greulich, Melissa
11
Delaware Valley
NT
nwi
2
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fowler, Shakeira
9
Widener
26.73
nwi
1
1
Kuchera, Kirsten
10
Muhlenberg
27.34
nwi
2
2
Ryan, Chloe
11
Johns Hopkins Un
27.72
nwi
1
1
Keim, Catharine
9
Johns Hopkins Un
28.04
nwi
4
1
Bigay, Katie
12
Haverford Colleg
28.10
nwi
3
2
Daniels, Alexandra
12
Muhlenberg
28.58
nwi
3
2
Aldrich, Francesca
9
Muhlenberg
28.75
nwi
4
2
Andrade, Jade
10
Haverford Colleg
28.76
nwi
2
3
Carroll, Makeda
12
Haverford Colleg
28.77
nwi
2
1
Chambers, Vanessa
10
Muhlenberg
28.80
nwi
5
3
Heishman, Bailey
9
Widener
29.17
nwi
1
3
DiTrolio, Megan
9
Johns Hopkins Un
29.36
nwi
3
1
Boyle, EmmaRose
9
Delaware Valley
29.91
nwi
6
2
Beda, Alex
9
Bryn Mawr
30.13
nwi
5
1
Manns, Briana
9
Delaware Valley
30.40
nwi
7
3
Pisani, Nicole
11
Muhlenberg
30.55
nwi
4
2
Tyebjee, Tehzeeb
10
Bryn Mawr
30.60
nwi
6
3
Thum, Helen
9
Swarthmore
30.73
nwi
5
3
Haughton, Kimberly
10
Haverford Colleg
31.05
nwi
6
2
Shen, Rachel
12
Bryn Mawr
31.58
nwi
7
3
Lu, Shaina
9
Swarthmore
31.95
nwi
7
4
Xu, Zhen
10
Bryn Mawr
33.95
nwi
7
4
Kahelin, Rachael
11
Bryn Mawr
35.36
nwi
6
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Diehl, Brittany
10
Widener
59.87
1
2
Davis, Hannah
12
Haverford Colleg
1:00.97
1
3
Popkin, Alex
9
Johns Hopkins Un
1:02.09
1
4
Wittman, Juliana
9
Johns Hopkins Un
1:02.84
1
1
Warner, Emilee
10
Johns Hopkins Un
1:03.36
2
2
Lin, Katie
9
Swarthmore
1:03.40
2
1
Nee, Julia
10
Swarthmore
1:03.51
3
2
Murphy, Sedona
10
Haverford Colleg
1:04.20
3
1
Whealdon, Jennifer
12
Haverford Colleg
1:04.55
4
3
Ryan, Chloe
11
Johns Hopkins Un
1:04.62
2
3
Amuquandoh, Amy
9
Swarthmore
1:04.89
3
4
DiTrolio, Megan
9
Johns Hopkins Un
1:05.25
3
2
Kelly, Megan
10
Johns Hopkins Un
1:06.98
4
3
Kahn, Stephanie
11
Haverford Colleg
1:08.67
4
4
Schmidt, Elaine
10
Bryn Mawr
1:08.97
4
1
Hager, Rachel
10
Bryn Mawr
1:14.87
5
2
Zevallos, Rita
10
Swarthmore
1:20.09
5
4
Carlomagno, Kimberly
12
Haverford Colleg
NT
2
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shelton, Maggie
11
Johns Hopkins Un
2:17.42
1
2
Nielsen, Sarah
9
Swarthmore
2:23.49
1
3
Thorton, Claire
9
Muhlenberg
2:24.65
1
4
Greifeld, Katherine
10
Haverford Colleg
2:24.76
1
5
Morgan, Mary
12
Haverford Colleg
2:30.37
1
1
Englert, Brianna
9
Widener
2:30.68
3
1
Englert, Taylor
9
Widener
2:30.96
2
2
Anderson, Jill
10
Johns Hopkins Un
2:32.25
2
3
Stuek, Sam
12
Johns Hopkins Un
2:32.70
2
4
Potter, Rachael
12
Haverford Colleg
2:32.72
2
6
Seglem, Erin
11
Haverford Colleg
2:33.62
1
5
Sullivan, Monika
12
Johns Hopkins Un
2:34.73
2
6
Smith, Eva
11
Johns Hopkins Un
2:34.83
2
7
Heacock, Elisa
9
Johns Hopkins Un
2:35.38
2
8
Beda, Alex
9
Bryn Mawr
2:36.16
2
2
Callahan, Ashley
12
Widener
2:36.31
3
3
Trofa, Erica
9
Widener
2:37.81
3
4
Doss, Rebecca
10
Muhlenberg
2:39.31
3
5
Crowley, Kate
9
Swarthmore
2:40.50
3
6
Farley, Helen
11
Haverford Colleg
2:40.52
3
7
Schmidt, Elaine
10
Bryn Mawr
2:43.98
3
1
Maylor, Alexis
11
Delaware Valley
2:52.87
4
2
Dana, Lauren
9
Bryn Mawr
2:52.96
4
3
Mohattane, Yamina
9
Bryn Mawr
2:55.51
4
8
Morrison, Chelsea
10
Widener
2:55.62
3
4
Yang, Yue
9
Bryn Mawr
2:56.38
4
5
Baugher, Adrienne
10
Bryn Mawr
2:59.94
4
6
Bortnick, Laura
9
Muhlenberg
3:02.45
4
7
Rodgers, SaraJane
12
Bryn Mawr
3:04.77
4
8
Aubrey, Sarah
12
Bryn Mawr
3:17.13
4
9
Patchin, Margaret
9
Bryn Mawr
3:30.66
4
7
Keifer, Cara
12
Haverford Colleg
NT
1
8
Standridge, Kimberly
Unattached
NT
1
9
Kronauer, Kristina
12
Bryn Mawr
NT
3
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hammond, Rebecca
12
Swarthmore
5:01.67
1
2
Provost, Liz
12
Johns Hopkins Un
5:17.19
1
3
Rosenbaum, Sheera
12
Haverford Colleg
5:20.59
1
4
Tocci, Andrea
12
Haverford Colleg
5:20.88
1
5
Painter, Rebecca
12
Swarthmore
5:21.73
1
6
Gibbons, Bridget
12
Haverford Colleg
5:23.46
1
7
Freeley, Bridget
11
Haverford Colleg
5:26.85
1
8
Powers, Caroline
9
Johns Hopkins Un
5:28.22
1
1
Tawa, Liz
10
Swarthmore
5:28.33
2
2
Mintel, Josey
12
Johns Hopkins Un
5:30.54
2
3
Zakheim, Lauren
11
Muhlenberg
5:31.01
2
9
McMahon, Kara
12
Haverford Colleg
5:35.15
1
4
Rose, Shayna
11
Johns Hopkins Un
5:37.18
2
5
Ganjaei, Kimia
12
Johns Hopkins Un
5:40.24
2
6
Delane, Jordan
9
Johns Hopkins Un
5:42.17
2
1
Szczepanski, Jenna
9
Widener
5:45.99
3
7
Allen, Molly
9
Haverford Colleg
5:46.18
2
2
Crowley, Kate
9
Swarthmore
5:50.15
3
3
Medendorp, Kellie
11
Widener
5:56.24
3
8
Forsythe, Tracey
12
Delaware Valley
5:56.58
2
4
Wiltshire-Gordon, Maisie
12
Swarthmore
6:00.15
3
5
Duffy, Margaret
10
Haverford Colleg
6:01.64
3
6
Martinez, Marina
9
Swarthmore
6:02.09
3
9
Burns, Ramzy
11
Muhlenberg
6:06.20
2
7
Bleskachek, McKinley
9
Swarthmore
6:07.92
3
8
Shulack, Jacqueline
11
Muhlenberg
6:09.18
3
9
Kantor, Rachael
11
Haverford Colleg
6:18.34
3
10
James, Rachel
9
Haverford Colleg
6:42.58
3
10
Kronauer, Kristina
12
Bryn Mawr
NT
2
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Meehan, Sophia
9
Johns Hopkins Un
10:28.55
1
2
Unger, Merideth
Unattached
10:41.89
1
3
Scott, Emily
11
Haverford Colleg
10:46.73
1
4
Saarel, Emma
11
Swarthmore
11:07.07
1
5
Vamos, Csilla
9
Haverford Colleg
11:21.84
1
6
Thorsheim, Chelsea
11
Haverford Colleg
11:33.15
1
7
Howe, Nora
11
Haverford Colleg
11:39.75
1
8
Cina-Sklar, Zoe
10
Swarthmore
11:56.57
1
9
Frantz, Sophia
9
Swarthmore
12:02.71
1
10
Hastings, Hannah
9
Bryn Mawr
NT
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Carnevale, Stephanie
11
Muhlenberg
09.31
nwi
1
2
Wojtkowski, Amber Lee
11
Muhlenberg
09.51
nwi
1
3
Swenson, Emily
11
Johns Hopkins Un
09.61
nwi
1
1
Kerns, Nikki
9
Johns Hopkins Un
09.72
nwi
3
1
Keegan, Tara
12
Muhlenberg
11.13
nwi
2
2
Vill, Tracey
12
Johns Hopkins Un
11.20
nwi
3
2
Marsh, Paige
9
Johns Hopkins Un
11.37
nwi
2
3
Rivenburg, Rachel
12
Bryn Mawr
11.95
nwi
2
3
Rodgers, SaraJane
12
Bryn Mawr
13.56
nwi
3
4
Faust, Katrina
9
Muhlenberg
13.82
nwi
1
4
Xu, Zhen
10
Bryn Mawr
13.87
nwi
3
4
Ranucci, Alexandra
11
Haverford Colleg
16.63
nwi
2
5
Chernow, Robin
10
Haverford Colleg
NT
nwi
1
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carroll, Davis,
Andrade, Carlomag
Haverford Colleg
1:51.14
1
2
Keegan, Aldrich,
Kuchera, Pisani
Muhlenberg
1:53.65
1
3
Heishman, Spiller,
Miller, Fowler
Widener
1:53.80
1
4
Lin, Nee,
Thum, Amuquand
Swarthmore
1:56.23
1
5
Roberts, Boyle,
Manns, Bonilla
Delaware Valley
2:05.09
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lin, Hammond,
McMenami, Nee
Swarthmore
4:13.81
1
2
Unknown Athlete
Haverford Colleg
4:16.75
1
3
Diehl, Miller,
Davis, Englert
Widener
4:26.17
1
4
Thorton, Bash,
Cronin, Mayden
Muhlenberg
NT
1
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cronin, Daniels,
Bash, Mayden
Muhlenberg
12:09.20
1
2
Balmer, Keifer,
Weathers, Hendry
Haverford Colleg
12:09.79
1
3
Borland, Dangerfi,
Cleary, Borland
Kutztown
12:11.86
1
4
Johnson, Nordquis,
Hotz, Boehmcke
Johns Hopkins Un
12:26.49
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Swenson, Emily
11
Johns Hopkins Un
12.57m
(41'2.75)
1
2
Merkow, Alana
12
Johns Hopkins Un
11.98m
(39'3.5)
1
3
Ebose, Osazenoriuwa
10
Swarthmore
11.82m
(38'9.25)
1
4
Chernow, Robin
10
Haverford Colleg
10.58m
(34'8.5)
1
5
King, Samantha
9
Delaware Valley
10.22m
(33'6.25)
1
6
Conklin, Rae
9
Johns Hopkins Un
10.08m
(33'0.75)
1
7
McCardle, Teagan
10
Delaware Valley
10.02m
(32'10.25)
1
8
Thimmel, Jessica
9
Muhlenberg
9.85m
(32'3.75)
1
9
Reid, Amanda
9
Delaware Valley
9.51m
(31'2.25)
1
10
Ostapkovich, Alita
9
Villanova
9.50m
(31'2)
1
11
Malzbender, Katherine
11
Johns Hopkins Un
9.39m
(30'9.5)
1
12
Maylor, Alexis
11
Delaware Valley
9.33m
(30'7.25)
1
13
Boyle, EmmaRose
9
Delaware Valley
9.28m
(30'5.25)
1
14
Wallace, Cora
10
Muhlenberg
8.55m
(28'0.5)
1
15
Vill, Tracey
12
Johns Hopkins Un
8.09m
(26'6.5)
1
16
Madamidola, Ola
9
Bryn Mawr
7.36m
(24'1.75)
1
17
Kilgarriff, Dana
10
Delaware Valley
6.73m
(22'0.75)
1
18
Rodgers, SaraJane
12
Bryn Mawr
6.00m
(19'8)
1
19
Aktar, Alliya
12
Bryn Mawr
5.94m
(19'5.75)
1
20
Patchin, Margaret
9
Bryn Mawr
5.81m
(19'0.5)
1
21
Hager, Rachel
10
Bryn Mawr
5.29m
(17'4.25)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hamlet, Katherine
9
Johns Hopkins Un
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
2
Faust, Colette
12
Muhlenberg
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
3
Kerns, Nikki
9
Johns Hopkins Un
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
4
Oehrig, Carolyn
10
Haverford Colleg
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
5
Spiller, Colleen
11
Widener
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
6
Marsh, Paige
9
Johns Hopkins Un
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
7
Vill, Tracey
12
Johns Hopkins Un
1.32m
(4'3.75)
1
10
Kahelin, Rachael
11
Bryn Mawr
NH
(--)
1
11
VanSlooten, Hudson
9
Johns Hopkins Un
NH
(--)
1
12
Bleskachek, McKinley
9
Swarthmore
NH
(--)
1
8
Rodgers, SaraJane
12
Bryn Mawr
NH
(--)
1
9
Tyebjee, Tehzeeb
10
Bryn Mawr
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kornetsky, Emma
12
Haverford Colleg
5.13m
(16'9.75)
nwi
1
2
Ricciuti, Remi
9
Johns Hopkins Un
5.12m
(16'9.5)
nwi
1
3
Batter, Victoria
11
Widener
4.90m
(16'0.75)
nwi
1
4
Keegan, Tara
12
Muhlenberg
4.65m
(15'3)
nwi
1
5
Bartos, Laura
12
Johns Hopkins Un
4.62m
(15'1.75)
nwi
1
6
Godbe, Keri
9
Haverford Colleg
4.59m
(15'0.5)
nwi
1
7
Wallace, Mary Kate
9
Johns Hopkins Un
4.57m
(14'11.75)
nwi
1
8
Bigay, Katie
12
Haverford Colleg
4.46m
(14'7.5)
nwi
1
9
Lavell, Emily
12
Johns Hopkins Un
4.44m
(14'6.75)
nwi
1
10
VanSlooten, Hudson
9
Johns Hopkins Un
4.39m
(14'4.75)
nwi
1
11
Haughton, Kimberly
10
Haverford Colleg
4.26m
(13'11.5)
nwi
1
12
Greulich, Melissa
11
Delaware Valley
4.14m
(13'6.75)
nwi
1
13
Faust, Katrina
9
Muhlenberg
4.08m
(13'4.5)
nwi
1
14
Chernow, Robin
10
Haverford Colleg
4.05m
(13'3.25)
nwi
1
15
Kahelin, Rachael
11
Bryn Mawr
3.63m
(11'10.75)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McCorvey, Imoni
9
Johns Hopkins Un
10.99m
(36'0.5)
nwi
1
2
Riley, Ashley
9
Muhlenberg
10.30m
(33'9.5)
nwi
1
3
Oehrig, Carolyn
10
Haverford Colleg
9.94m
(32'7.25)
nwi
1
4
Vill, Tracey
12
Johns Hopkins Un
9.81m
(32'2)
nwi
1
5
VanSlooten, Hudson
9
Johns Hopkins Un
9.72m
(31'10.5)
nwi
1
6
Lavell, Emily
12
Johns Hopkins Un
9.66m
(31'8.25)
nwi
1
7
Reid, Lindsay
12
Haverford Colleg
9.56m
(31'4.25)
nwi
1
8
Batter, Victoria
11
Widener
9.39m
(30'9.5)
nwi
1
9
Kornetsky, Emma
12
Haverford Colleg
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kashka, Emily
12
Johns Hopkins Un
3.05m
(10'0)
1
2
Char, Amber
10
Widener
2.74m
(8'11.75)
1
3
Harris, Shauna
9
Widener
2.74m
(8'11.75)
1
4
Biondi, Breanne
12
Muhlenberg
2.74m
(8'11.75)
1
5
Crowe, Elena
9
Johns Hopkins Un
2.59m
(8'5.75)
1
6
Lu, Shaina
9
Swarthmore
2.59m
(8'5.75)
1
7
Guindon, Allison
12
Haverford Colleg
2.29m
(7'6)
1
8
Roberts, Brittany Daniel
10
Delaware Valley
2.29m
(7'6)
1
9
Davis, Gwen
9
Widener
2.14m
(7'0.25)
1
10
Rubenstein, Jamie
12
Muhlenberg
NH
(--)
1
11
Saucier, Erin
11
Muhlenberg
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#college
#track
#field
#haverford
#keogh
#invitational
More news
2013 Results - Johns Hopkins Invitational
2013 Results - Haverford McElligott Invitational
347 shares:
Haverford Keogh Indoor Invitational
,
Bryn Mawr College Track and Field and Cross Country - Bryn Mawr, Pennsylvania
,
Delaware Valley College Track and Field and Cross Country - Doylestown, Pennsylvania
,
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Johns Hopkins University Track and Field and Cross Country - Baltimore, Maryland
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2022
2
3
2021
1
2
2016
1
4
2015
8
40
2014
11
19
2013
67
33
2012
64
21
2011
33
6
2010
1
2009
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#college
#track
#field
#haverford
#keogh
#invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!