PA Home
A.net/PA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Haverford McElligott Indoor Invitational
February 15th 2020 Haverford, Pennsylvania, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2010 - (1 articles)
2011 - (1 articles)
2012 - (1 articles)
2013 - (1 articles)
2014 - (1 articles)
2015 - (1 articles)
2016 - (1 articles)
2017 - (1 articles)
2018 - (1 articles)
2019 - (1 articles)
2020 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
1
All
1
2013 Results - Haverford McElligott Invitational
Feb 2nd 2013, 11:17pm
Search
2013 Results - Haverford McElligott Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Feb 2nd 2013, 11:17pm
Comments
Haverford McElligott Invitational
- Feb 2, 2013
Haverford, PA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Dickinson
Elizabethtown
Gryphon
Gwynedd-Mercy
Haverford College
Johns Hopkins University
La Salle
Mary Washington
Maryland-Baltimore County
Swarthmore
Unattached
Villanova
Widener
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pannell, Aaron
11
Dickinson
06.99
nwi
1
2
Petrak, Benjamin
12
Widener
07.33
nwi
1
1
Eaton, Wyatt
Unattached
07.37
nwi
2
2
Heo, Jason
10
Swarthmore
07.49
nwi
2
3
Grant, Justin
10
Johns Hopkins Un
07.50
nwi
1
4
Herbster, Bobby
10
Widener
07.53
nwi
1
5
Ricciardi, Bryan
9
Johns Hopkins Un
07.59
nwi
1
1
Margolis, Josh
12
Dickinson
07.60
nwi
4
3
Cho, Jeremy
9
Johns Hopkins Un
07.61
nwi
2
1
Manganaro, Mark
9
Dickinson
07.62
nwi
3
2
Erwin, Travon
9
Widener
07.62
nwi
4
3
Aspril, Kevin
11
Elizabethtown
07.64
nwi
4
4
Richardson, Antonio
10
Widener
07.69
nwi
2
5
Rotenberger, Luke
12
Elizabethtown
07.73
nwi
2
2
Berzon, Marcus
12
Dickinson
07.81
nwi
3
3
McCord, Malcolm
9
Elizabethtown
07.97
nwi
3
4
Wildberger, Alex
11
Elizabethtown
07.98
nwi
3
4
Doyle, Kevin
9
Dickinson
08.09
nwi
4
5
Kausch, Nick
10
Widener
NT
nwi
3
5
Dunn, Jaion
9
Dickinson
NT
nwi
4
6
Stone, Bobby
9
Gwynedd-Mercy
NT
nwi
1
6
Yhap, Corbyn
9
Johns Hopkins Un
NT
nwi
2
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Schmalhofer, Tyler
11
Widener
23.14
nwi
2
1
Dunkleberger, Dan
Unattached
23.17
nwi
1
2
Martin, Rob
12
Johns Hopkins Un
23.81
nwi
1
3
Rozanski, Collin
11
Johns Hopkins Un
23.83
nwi
1
1
Grant, Justin
10
Johns Hopkins Un
23.89
nwi
3
1
Petrak, Benjamin
12
Widener
23.92
nwi
4
2
Eaton, Wyatt
Unattached
23.94
nwi
3
1
Manganaro, Mark
9
Dickinson
24.12
nwi
5
3
Heck, Matthew
12
Swarthmore
24.16
nwi
3
1
Erwin, Travon
9
Widener
24.31
nwi
6
2
Clayton, Anthony
11
Widener
24.33
nwi
4
2
Ricciardi, Bryan
9
Johns Hopkins Un
24.53
nwi
2
2
Richardson, Antonio
10
Widener
24.71
nwi
5
1
Margolis, Josh
12
Dickinson
24.76
nwi
8
1
Boham, Denzell
10
Widener
24.79
nwi
7
2
Risser, Brad
12
Elizabethtown
24.89
nwi
7
2
Faude, Paul
11
Dickinson
25.15
nwi
6
3
Baldwin, Bryan
10
Elizabethtown
25.30
nwi
6
1
Berzon, Marcus
12
Dickinson
25.35
nwi
9
3
Aspril, Kevin
11
Elizabethtown
25.72
nwi
5
2
Doyle, Kevin
9
Dickinson
25.83
nwi
8
4
Levy, Tobias
9
Swarthmore
25.94
nwi
5
2
Rayder, Nick
9
Dickinson
26.09
nwi
9
3
McCord, Malcolm
9
Elizabethtown
26.34
nwi
8
3
Rollow, Russell
9
Dickinson
26.72
nwi
9
4
Fahey, Gavin
11
Swarthmore
26.76
nwi
6
3
Wildberger, Alex
11
Elizabethtown
26.92
nwi
7
3
Malcolm, Mahzi
10
Johns Hopkins Un
27.51
nwi
4
3
Dastigarzada, Ali
Unattached
NT
nwi
2
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Atkinson, Michael
10
Mary Washington
51.29
3
1
Schmalhofer, Tyler
11
Widener
51.55
2
1
O'Connor, Colin
9
Johns Hopkins Un
52.03
1
2
Callon, Sam
10
Haverford Colleg
52.10
1
2
Heck, Matthew
12
Swarthmore
52.42
3
2
Yellets, Jonathan
9
Haverford Colleg
52.66
2
3
Rotenberger, Luke
12
Elizabethtown
52.83
3
3
Keny, Gebby
11
Haverford Colleg
52.85
1
3
Torain, James
12
Haverford Colleg
53.04
2
1
Flores, Alex
9
Widener
53.24
7
1
Galeano, Santiago
10
La Salle
53.42
4
1
Dastigarzada, Ali
Unattached
53.58
6
2
Betts, Will
Unattached
53.65
4
2
Bechtel, Matt
12
Mary Washington
53.78
6
1
Meyer, Allan
10
Mary Washington
53.83
5
3
White, Erick
10
Swarthmore
54.04
4
4
Risser, Brad
12
Elizabethtown
54.12
4
2
Baldwin, Bryan
10
Elizabethtown
54.39
5
3
Minicucci, Andrew
11
Johns Hopkins Un
54.44
6
2
Echard, Dalton
11
Mary Washington
54.55
7
3
Smith, Robert
9
Gwynedd-Mercy
54.77
7
4
Corona, Frank
10
Mary Washington
55.03
7
1
Gregory, Josh
10
Swarthmore
56.18
8
2
Kennedy, Graeme
9
Elizabethtown
56.72
8
1
Stott, Victor
9
La Salle
58.06
9
2
Thelusma, Saul
9
La Salle
58.49
9
3
Mattingly, Travis
12
Swarthmore
59.43
8
3
Levy, Tobias
9
Swarthmore
59.78
9
4
Rayder, Nick
9
Dickinson
1:01.45
9
3
Evans, Brendan
11
Johns Hopkins Un
NT
5
4
Stone, Bobby
9
Gwynedd-Mercy
NT
5
4
Dolhancryk, Nick
12
Widener
NT
6
4
Tyson, Nick
11
Johns Hopkins Un
NT
8
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lampron, Josh
Unattached
1:56.58
1
1
Marquardt, Charlie
9
Haverford Colleg
1:56.98
2
2
Milic-Strkalj, Ivo
12
Haverford Colleg
1:57.04
1
3
Garrity, Mike
Unattached
1:57.16
1
2
Garrity, Chris
11
Widener
1:57.32
2
1
Shaughnessy, Matt
12
Mary Washington
1:58.58
3
2
Anderson, Chris
10
Mary Washington
1:58.78
3
1
White, Conor
10
Dickinson
1:59.23
4
4
Arnold, Eric
Unattached
1:59.32
1
3
Holmgren, Trevor
9
Johns Hopkins Un
1:59.34
2
4
Mantovani, Nicholas
9
Johns Hopkins Un
1:59.57
2
5
Hyland, Steve
11
Johns Hopkins Un
1:59.60
2
5
Gonzaga, Craig
10
Gwynedd-Mercy
1:59.61
1
6
Butler, Wes
12
Johns Hopkins Un
2:00.07
2
2
Hamilton, Ian
11
Elizabethtown
2:00.99
4
3
Jackson, Jon
11
Dickinson
2:01.21
3
6
Press, Ben
12
Johns Hopkins Un
2:01.79
1
4
Bayne, Charlie
10
Dickinson
2:02.34
3
3
Gardner, Chris
10
Haverford Colleg
2:02.51
4
4
Green, Paul
9
Swarthmore
2:02.63
4
7
Siquerios, Ben
Unattached
2:02.73
2
5
Robertson, Kevin
12
Mary Washington
2:02.74
3
1
Harmon, Leo
9
Widener
2:03.50
5
2
Sturz, Ricky
10
Elizabethtown
2:03.89
5
5
Dawes, Nate
11
Mary Washington
2:04.25
4
6
Gooding, Ryan
9
Haverford Colleg
2:04.48
4
7
DuMont-McCaffrey, Aidan
12
Swarthmore
2:05.14
4
1
Gottuso, Sam
9
Johns Hopkins Un
2:05.99
6
8
Fichter, Zach
12
Mary Washington
2:06.10
4
3
Jasper, Jihad
10
Widener
2:06.35
5
6
Pally, Joel
9
Johns Hopkins Un
2:06.81
3
4
Wright, Gregory
9
La Salle
2:07.35
5
2
Houff, Tate
9
Mary Washington
2:07.42
6
5
Schwartz, Ryan
9
Johns Hopkins Un
2:07.45
5
3
Van Emmerik, James
9
Mary Washington
2:08.37
6
9
Boles, Gregory
9
Dickinson
2:08.54
4
4
Schwartz, Elliott
11
Haverford Colleg
2:08.88
6
6
Lignore, Shawn
12
Widener
2:09.12
5
5
Dickson, Andrew
11
Mary Washington
2:09.71
6
6
Smith, Zach
12
Haverford Colleg
2:09.96
6
7
Besson, Marc
10
Dickinson
2:10.07
6
7
Lawrence, Dylan
10
Widener
2:10.31
5
8
Eghtessad, Nick
9
Mary Washington
2:10.63
6
9
Olsen, Gabe
11
Haverford Colleg
2:10.88
6
8
Oladele, Tolulope
12
Haverford Colleg
2:11.60
5
10
Speray, Kevin
9
Mary Washington
2:13.16
6
11
Green, William
10
Mary Washington
2:13.57
6
12
Swenson, Grant
9
Mary Washington
2:15.86
6
9
Noyes, Edwin
9
Widener
2:27.23
5
7
Brennan, Kieran
Unattached
NT
1
7
Blanton, Jake
12
Elizabethtown
NT
3
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lampron, Josh
Unattached
4:21.15
1
2
Riccio, Michael
12
Haverford Colleg
4:21.58
1
3
Sansevere, Robbie
11
Dickinson
4:25.27
1
1
Frick, James
12
Johns Hopkins Un
4:25.40
2
2
VanDenHangel, Matt
Unattached
4:26.31
2
4
Carey, Andrew
11
Johns Hopkins Un
4:27.26
1
5
Steinbock, Ryan
11
Dickinson
4:27.72
1
6
Hyjek, Omar
11
Dickinson
4:28.22
1
7
Colletta, David
12
Haverford Colleg
4:28.39
1
8
Saliani, Julian
12
Johns Hopkins Un
4:29.38
1
9
Sullivan, Zach
11
La Salle
4:29.74
1
10
Krause, Greg
12
Haverford Colleg
4:31.93
1
11
McNeilly, Jack
12
Haverford Colleg
4:31.99
1
3
Harriger, Adam
9
Elizabethtown
4:32.65
2
4
Creem, Dan
9
Swarthmore
4:32.87
2
5
Brooks, Sam
9
Elizabethtown
4:32.91
2
1
Myers, Erik
10
Swarthmore
4:34.15
3
6
Murphy, James
11
La Salle
4:35.78
2
2
Benkhadra, Brian
11
Widener
4:36.50
3
7
Ferris, Robert
11
Johns Hopkins Un
4:37.02
2
3
Malloy, Tim
Unattached
4:38.03
3
4
Lacy, Eric
Unattached
4:38.52
3
12
Focht, Aaron
12
Elizabethtown
4:38.79
1
5
Brady, Christian
9
Dickinson
4:39.08
3
8
Baker, Josh
12
Johns Hopkins Un
4:39.83
2
1
Schmidt, Quincy
12
Mary Washington
4:40.13
6
1
Mendelsohn, Richard
10
Haverford Colleg
4:40.60
4
6
Murphy, Terence
9
La Salle
4:41.17
3
2
Weinhoffer, Mark
10
Dickinson
4:41.60
4
3
Speray, Kevin
9
Mary Washington
4:41.91
4
4
Dickson, Andrew
11
Mary Washington
4:42.30
4
1
Green, William
10
Mary Washington
4:42.64
5
7
Eghtessad, Nick
9
Mary Washington
4:43.25
3
5
Predhome, Alexander
9
Dickinson
4:43.32
4
6
Morgan, Seamus
10
Widener
4:43.40
4
7
Scott, Richard
11
Swarthmore
4:43.46
4
2
Decker, Dylan
11
Widener
4:44.43
5
3
Brogan, Kyle
12
Widener
4:44.79
5
8
Sansevere, Matthew
9
Dickinson
4:44.88
4
8
Fortney, Justin
9
Elizabethtown
4:45.16
3
4
Drake, Henri
10
Haverford Colleg
4:45.78
5
9
Alvarez, Ryan
11
Johns Hopkins Un
4:46.51
2
9
Stackman, Daniel
11
Haverford Colleg
4:46.63
3
5
Van Emmerik, James
9
Mary Washington
4:47.28
5
10
Gallo, Alex
10
La Salle
4:49.20
2
9
Scola, Billy
9
Johns Hopkins Un
4:50.03
4
10
Horan, Patrick
10
Dickinson
4:50.59
3
6
Marsico, David
10
Haverford Colleg
4:53.51
5
7
Schorsch, Emanuel
10
Swarthmore
4:53.51
5
2
Martin, James
11
Dickinson
4:55.68
6
8
Ambrulavage, Michael
9
Widener
4:59.15
5
9
Joniec, Joe
10
Gwynedd-Mercy
5:01.72
5
3
Tranchitella, Mike
11
Gwynedd-Mercy
5:03.19
6
10
Cooper, Andrew
9
Widener
5:03.72
5
4
DiBona, Ethan
10
Widener
5:07.39
6
5
Priver, Kyle
10
Haverford Colleg
5:11.04
6
6
Hammond, Davis
9
Haverford Colleg
5:23.33
6
7
Pineda, Sergio
10
Haverford Colleg
5:26.33
6
8
Gabor, Zach
10
Haverford Colleg
5:37.76
6
10
Sturz, Ricky
10
Elizabethtown
NT
4
11
Ochstein, Schaffer
9
Johns Hopkins Un
NT
2
9
Pascali, Nick
9
Gwynedd-Mercy
NT
6
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stadler, Chris
11
Haverford Colleg
14:23.36
1
2
Kissin, Peter
12
Haverford Colleg
14:28.79
1
3
Schilit, Jordan
12
Haverford Colleg
14:29.79
1
4
DuBois, Eric
Unattached
14:39.36
1
5
Kubiak, Brett
11
Gwynedd-Mercy
14:52.46
1
6
Fine, Andrew
12
Dickinson
14:52.76
1
7
Mynatt, Henry
11
Dickinson
15:08.22
1
1
DiSalvo, Vinny
11
Maryland-Baltimo
15:12.62
2
8
Clark, Greg
11
Dickinson
15:12.82
1
2
Shenk, Matthew
9
Elizabethtown
15:17.28
2
3
Watts, John
Unattached
15:17.90
2
4
Gupta, Saksham
10
Johns Hopkins Un
15:18.45
2
5
Budman, Josh
12
Johns Hopkins Un
15:20.90
2
6
Trama, Zach
9
Elizabethtown
15:23.48
2
9
Phillips, Jacob
12
Swarthmore
15:23.64
1
7
Stecklair, Austin
10
Johns Hopkins Un
15:28.33
2
8
Kubiak, Joe
11
Gwynedd-Mercy
15:31.39
2
9
Ringwood, David
12
Johns Hopkins Un
15:32.54
2
10
Einbender-Luks, Eddie
12
Dickinson
15:33.54
2
11
Counsel, Qadree
10
Widener
15:43.40
2
12
Welsh, Dave
Unattached
15:43.75
2
13
Plunkett, Scott
12
Mary Washington
15:46.93
2
14
Rooke, Tyler
12
Gwynedd-Mercy
15:47.27
2
1
Ceruzzi, Andrew
10
Johns Hopkins Un
15:48.69
3
2
Kalamarides, Dan
11
Swarthmore
15:49.99
3
3
Gresh, Dan
10
Elizabethtown
15:50.79
3
4
Cooper, Sam
9
Elizabethtown
15:55.46
3
5
Fain, Robert
11
Swarthmore
16:00.17
3
6
Harrigan, Ryan
11
Widener
16:03.96
3
7
Dordai, Nathan
11
Johns Hopkins Un
16:05.39
3
8
Rogers, James
12
Gwynedd-Mercy
16:06.02
3
9
Lyons, Corey
11
Mary Washington
16:07.16
3
10
Kisley, Nick
12
Johns Hopkins Un
16:10.06
3
11
Branson, Jeff
11
Mary Washington
16:10.53
3
15
Welsh, Stephen
11
Elizabethtown
16:25.25
2
12
Toro, Alec
10
Swarthmore
16:43.03
3
13
Barjon, Didier
Unattached
16:53.82
3
14
Overstreet, Franklin
Unattached
17:17.94
3
15
Russ, Tyler
9
Elizabethtown
17:27.03
3
10
Robinson, Max
11
Johns Hopkins Un
NT
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Demby, Michael
9
Gwynedd-Mercy
08.75
nwi
1
2
Brady, Kevin
11
Elizabethtown
09.00
nwi
1
3
Jebb, Alex
11
Johns Hopkins Un
09.07
nwi
1
1
Rollow, Russell
9
Dickinson
09.39
nwi
3
1
Cho, Jeremy
9
Johns Hopkins Un
09.40
nwi
2
2
Heo, Jason
10
Swarthmore
09.40
nwi
2
4
Stelmach, Adrian
9
Johns Hopkins Un
09.40
nwi
1
2
Doyle, Kevin
9
Dickinson
09.43
nwi
3
3
McCord, Malcolm
9
Elizabethtown
09.69
nwi
2
4
Malcolm, Mahzi
10
Johns Hopkins Un
10.50
nwi
2
3
Tyson, Nick
11
Johns Hopkins Un
10.91
nwi
3
4
Verhasselt, Eric
12
Swarthmore
NT
nwi
3
5
Clayton, Anthony
11
Widener
NT
nwi
1
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Gwynedd-Mercy
1:31.44
1
2
Martin, O'Connor,
Grant, Naticchi
Johns Hopkins Un
1:34.99
1
3
Pannell, Doyle,
Margolis, Manganar
Dickinson
1:36.46
1
4
Unknown Athlete
Gryphon
1:37.88
1
5
Relay Team
Gwynedd-Mercy
1:38.24
1
6
Relay Team
Mary Washington
1:39.59
1
7
Heck, Heo,
Gregory, Fahey
Swarthmore
1:40.21
1
8
Rotenber, Aspril,
Wildberg, Kennedy
Elizabethtown
1:41.18
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Torain, Callon,
Yellets, Keny
Haverford Colleg
3:28.48
1
2
Martin, O'Connor,
Holmgren, Rozanski
Johns Hopkins Un
3:30.40
1
3
Krause, Marquard,
Riccio, Milic-St
Haverford Colleg
3:32.92
1
4
Relay Team
Elizabethtown
3:35.95
1
5
Minicucc, Mantovan,
Hyland, Pally
Johns Hopkins Un
3:36.78
1
6
Relay Team
Mary Washington
3:36.90
1
7
Anderson, Dawes,
Fichter, Robertso
Mary Washington
3:38.58
1
8
Butler, Carey,
Gottuso, Press
Johns Hopkins Un
3:38.81
1
9
Blanton, Baldwin,
Fortney, Risser
Elizabethtown
3:39.59
1
10
Relay Team
Mary Washington
3:41.29
1
11
Relay Team
Swarthmore
3:41.99
1
12
Gardner, Colletta,
Schwartz, Oladele
Haverford Colleg
3:43.60
1
13
Boham, Noyes,
Harmon, Jasper
Widener
3:53.71
1
14
Galeano, Thelusma,
Stott, Wright
La Salle
NT
1
15
Kennedy, Harriger,
Hamilton, Sturz
Elizabethtown
NT
1
16
Steinboc, Bayne,
White, Horan
Dickinson
NT
1
17
Relay Team
Widener
NT
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dayhoff, Lucas
11
Elizabethtown
15.40m
(50'6.25)
1
2
Caslin, Casey
12
Dickinson
13.13m
(43'0.75)
1
3
Cronin, Matt
12
Mary Washington
12.68m
(41'7)
1
4
Stahley, Joseph
12
Dickinson
11.73m
(38'5.75)
1
5
Hickman, Jonathan
11
Johns Hopkins Un
11.61m
(38'1)
1
6
Cook, Sam
11
Johns Hopkins Un
11.52m
(37'9.5)
1
7
Parry, Rob
9
Haverford Colleg
10.86m
(35'7.5)
1
8
Selke, Chris
10
Gwynedd-Mercy
10.81m
(35'5.5)
1
9
Jebb, Alex
11
Johns Hopkins Un
10.64m
(34'10.75)
1
10
Howard, Peter
10
Dickinson
10.63m
(34'10.5)
1
11
Flickinger, Nathaniel
10
Elizabethtown
10.42m
(34'2)
1
12
Black, Taylor
9
Dickinson
10.20m
(33'5.5)
1
13
Smith, Alex
10
Haverford Colleg
9.76m
(32'0.25)
1
14
Conley, Devin
9
Johns Hopkins Un
9.02m
(29'7)
1
15
Tyson, Nick
11
Johns Hopkins Un
8.83m
(28'11.5)
1
16
Smith, Stephen
11
Elizabethtown
7.96m
(26'1.25)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Aregood, Cameron
12
Elizabethtown
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
2
Paek, Joseph
9
Johns Hopkins Un
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
3
Layng, Brian
11
Elizabethtown
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
4
Meyer, Allan
10
Mary Washington
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
5
Rollow, Russell
9
Dickinson
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
6
Justis, David
11
Mary Washington
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
7
Conley, Devin
9
Johns Hopkins Un
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
8
Rayder, Nick
9
Dickinson
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
9
Schneider, Chaz
10
Haverford Colleg
1.55m
(5'1)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jebb, Alex
11
Johns Hopkins Un
6.60m
(21'7.75)
nwi
1
2
Saint-Preux, Nathaniel
12
Mary Washington
6.48m
(21'3)
nwi
1
3
Atkinson, Michael
10
Mary Washington
6.42m
(21'0.75)
nwi
1
4
Naticchia, Alex
10
Johns Hopkins Un
6.30m
(20'8)
nwi
1
5
Evans, Brendan
11
Johns Hopkins Un
6.29m
(20'7.5)
nwi
1
6
Parker, Matthew
9
Mary Washington
6.28m
(20'7)
nwi
1
7
Aregood, Cameron
12
Elizabethtown
6.11m
(20'0.5)
nwi
1
8
Cho, Jeremy
9
Johns Hopkins Un
6.07m
(19'10.75)
nwi
1
9
Conley, Devin
9
Johns Hopkins Un
5.89m
(19'3.75)
nwi
1
10
Selke, Chris
10
Gwynedd-Mercy
5.86m
(19'2.5)
nwi
1
11
Paek, Joseph
9
Johns Hopkins Un
5.70m
(18'8.25)
nwi
1
12
Yhap, Corbyn
9
Johns Hopkins Un
5.61m
(18'4.75)
nwi
1
13
Bennett, Andy
11
Haverford Colleg
5.60m
(18'4.25)
nwi
1
14
Berzon, Marcus
12
Dickinson
5.59m
(18'4)
nwi
1
15
Stelmach, Adrian
9
Johns Hopkins Un
5.54m
(18'2)
nwi
1
16
Spadaro, Michael
10
Johns Hopkins Un
5.53m
(18'1.5)
nwi
1
17
Tyson, Nick
11
Johns Hopkins Un
5.28m
(17'3.75)
nwi
1
18
Lee, Jonathan
11
Johns Hopkins Un
5.20m
(17'0.5)
nwi
1
19
Fahey, Gavin
11
Swarthmore
5.18m
(16'11.75)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jebb, Alex
11
Johns Hopkins Un
13.54m
(44'5)
nwi
1
2
Saint-Preux, Nathaniel
12
Mary Washington
13.37m
(43'10.25)
nwi
1
3
Spadaro, Michael
10
Johns Hopkins Un
12.63m
(41'5)
nwi
1
4
Justis, David
11
Mary Washington
12.56m
(41'2.25)
nwi
1
5
Kronstat, Zach
10
Swarthmore
12.19m
(39'11.75)
nwi
1
6
Mattingly, Travis
12
Swarthmore
11.85m
(38'10.5)
nwi
1
7
Stelmach, Adrian
9
Johns Hopkins Un
11.77m
(38'7.25)
nwi
1
8
Paek, Joseph
9
Johns Hopkins Un
11.08m
(36'4)
nwi
1
9
Berzon, Marcus
12
Dickinson
10.63m
(34'10.5)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brady, Kevin
11
Elizabethtown
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
2
Judy, Nicholas
9
Mary Washington
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
3
Harris, Drew
11
Gwynedd-Mercy
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
4
Iannacone, Michael
11
Haverford Colleg
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
5
Mealey, Chris
12
Dickinson
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
6
Civetta, Patrick
10
Johns Hopkins Un
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
7
Spadaro, Michael
10
Johns Hopkins Un
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
8
Sato, Youki
9
Dickinson
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
9
Mehta, Saharsh
10
Johns Hopkins Un
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
10
Selke, Chris
10
Gwynedd-Mercy
3.05m
(10'0)
1
11
Tyson, Nick
11
Johns Hopkins Un
2.90m
(9'6)
1
12
Pham, Liem
9
Gwynedd-Mercy
NH
(--)
1
13
Layng, Brian
11
Elizabethtown
NH
(--)
1
14
Lohr, Michael
10
Mary Washington
NH
(--)
1
15
Keenahan, Kevin
12
Johns Hopkins Un
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Parsons, Brynn
9
Johns Hopkins Un
08.22
nwi
1
1
Wittman, Juliana
9
Johns Hopkins Un
08.28
nwi
2
2
Swenson, Emily
11
Johns Hopkins Un
08.29
nwi
1
3
Hussey, Kelley
10
Johns Hopkins Un
08.39
nwi
1
4
Ricciuti, Remi
9
Johns Hopkins Un
08.48
nwi
1
5
Butali, Vivian
12
Dickinson
08.49
nwi
1
2
Wallace, Mary Kate
9
Johns Hopkins Un
08.59
nwi
2
3
Andrade, Jade
10
Haverford Colleg
08.62
nwi
2
6
Jaraczewski, Pam
12
Elizabethtown
08.63
nwi
1
4
Crossland, Alexis
9
Dickinson
08.69
nwi
2
1
Bartos, Laura
12
Johns Hopkins Un
08.76
nwi
3
5
Keim, Catharine
9
Johns Hopkins Un
08.90
nwi
2
2
McCorvey, Imoni
9
Johns Hopkins Un
08.98
nwi
3
1
Clyne, Mary
9
Elizabethtown
09.03
nwi
4
2
Bryce, Tameka
9
Gwynedd-Mercy
09.07
nwi
4
3
Zylka, Jackie
11
Elizabethtown
09.13
nwi
3
3
Holtz, Lauren
10
Dickinson
09.14
nwi
4
6
Peterson, Lauren
10
Widener
09.26
nwi
2
4
Lavell, Emily
12
Johns Hopkins Un
09.46
nwi
4
5
Char, Amber
10
Widener
09.99
nwi
4
4
Burton, Jess
12
Elizabethtown
NT
nwi
3
5
Sibener, Leah
12
Johns Hopkins Un
NT
nwi
3
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fowler, Shakeira
9
Widener
26.79
nwi
1
2
Parsons, Brynn
9
Johns Hopkins Un
26.97
nwi
1
1
Wittman, Juliana
9
Johns Hopkins Un
27.31
nwi
5
2
Pugh, Jasmine
11
Gwynedd-Mercy
27.31
nwi
5
1
Sibener, Leah
12
Johns Hopkins Un
27.76
nwi
2
2
Schumann, Olivia
10
Dickinson
27.91
nwi
2
3
Ricciuti, Remi
9
Johns Hopkins Un
27.94
nwi
1
3
Hussey, Kelley
10
Johns Hopkins Un
28.18
nwi
2
1
Sutherland, Michelle
12
Mary Washington
28.29
nwi
3
3
Andrade, Jade
10
Haverford Colleg
28.57
nwi
5
1
Lin, Katie
9
Swarthmore
28.63
nwi
4
1
Carroll, Makeda
12
Haverford Colleg
28.69
nwi
6
1
Bigay, Katie
12
Haverford Colleg
28.96
nwi
11
1
Ng, Michaela
9
Gwynedd-Mercy
28.97
nwi
7
2
Keim, Catharine
9
Johns Hopkins Un
28.97
nwi
6
1
Bartos, Laura
12
Johns Hopkins Un
29.08
nwi
8
2
Wallace, Mary Kate
9
Johns Hopkins Un
29.27
nwi
4
2
Butali, Vivian
12
Dickinson
29.30
nwi
3
1
Godbe, Keri
9
Haverford Colleg
29.31
nwi
10
3
Nordquist, Emily
9
Johns Hopkins Un
29.52
nwi
6
3
Crossland, Alexis
9
Dickinson
29.66
nwi
4
1
Iffrig, Kaitlin
10
Gwynedd-Mercy
30.39
nwi
9
1
Talbot, Christine
12
Dickinson
30.42
nwi
12
2
Holtz, Lauren
10
Dickinson
30.42
nwi
9
2
Zylka, Jackie
11
Elizabethtown
30.68
nwi
7
2
Haughton, Kimberly
10
Haverford Colleg
31.06
nwi
12
2
Mack, Breyonna
10
Elizabethtown
31.12
nwi
10
2
Clyne, Mary
9
Elizabethtown
31.35
nwi
8
3
Laszakovitis, Juliana
9
Mary Washington
31.40
nwi
12
3
Lavell, Emily
12
Johns Hopkins Un
31.80
nwi
8
2
Van Clief, Kelly
12
Elizabethtown
32.08
nwi
11
3
Murphy, Sedona
10
Haverford Colleg
NT
nwi
10
3
Reid, Lindsay
12
Haverford Colleg
NT
nwi
11
3
Ryan, Chloe
11
Johns Hopkins Un
NT
nwi
3
3
Christ, Alexandra
11
Elizabethtown
NT
nwi
7
3
Thum, Helen
9
Swarthmore
NT
nwi
9
4
Link, Kristina
10
Dickinson
NT
nwi
11
4
Lu, Shaina
9
Swarthmore
NT
nwi
12
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Diehl, Brittany
10
Widener
1:00.81
1
1
Sutherland, Michelle
12
Mary Washington
1:01.30
2
2
Davis, Hannah
12
Haverford Colleg
1:01.65
2
2
Schumann, Olivia
10
Dickinson
1:02.00
1
1
Lin, Katie
9
Swarthmore
1:03.50
4
1
Nee, Julia
10
Swarthmore
1:03.79
3
2
Homont, Christine
9
Gwynedd-Mercy
1:04.09
3
3
Lockwood, Ashley
12
Elizabethtown
1:04.48
2
1
Weber, Ramona
10
Dickinson
1:04.78
5
2
Pekurny, Lindsey
9
Elizabethtown
1:04.91
5
3
Sullivan, Monika
12
Johns Hopkins Un
1:04.94
3
2
Warner, Emilee
10
Johns Hopkins Un
1:05.26
4
1
Amuquandoh, Amy
9
Swarthmore
1:05.57
6
3
Murphy, Sedona
10
Haverford Colleg
1:05.83
4
3
Smith, Eva
11
Johns Hopkins Un
1:05.95
5
2
Derse, Emily
9
Mary Washington
1:06.22
6
4
Whealdon, Jennifer
12
Haverford Colleg
1:06.24
5
4
DiTrolio, Megan
9
Johns Hopkins Un
1:06.53
4
3
Davis, Willa
10
Dickinson
1:06.74
6
4
Kelly, Megan
10
Johns Hopkins Un
1:06.98
3
1
Talbot, Christine
12
Dickinson
1:07.34
7
2
Kahn, Stephanie
11
Haverford Colleg
1:08.41
7
4
Christ, Alexandra
11
Elizabethtown
1:09.18
6
3
Nordquist, Emily
9
Johns Hopkins Un
NT
1
3
Van Clief, Kelly
12
Elizabethtown
NT
7
4
Adamcik, Stacey
10
Dickinson
NT
2
4
Zevallos, Rita
10
Swarthmore
NT
7
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rose, Kelsey
Unattached
2:13.70
1
2
Balmer, Katie
10
Haverford Colleg
2:18.70
1
3
Carr, Rachel
9
Elizabethtown
2:19.18
1
4
McMenamin, Katie
9
Swarthmore
2:19.40
1
1
Seglem, Erin
11
Haverford Colleg
2:21.43
3
1
Shelton, Maggie
11
Johns Hopkins Un
2:24.72
2
5
Boehmcke, Paige
11
Johns Hopkins Un
2:24.92
1
1
Race, Rebecca
9
Dickinson
2:25.48
4
2
Greifeld, Katherine
10
Haverford Colleg
2:25.70
4
2
McCloskey, Danielle
11
Gwynedd-Mercy
2:26.10
3
3
Nielsen, Sarah
9
Swarthmore
2:27.25
3
2
McMahon, Kara
12
Haverford Colleg
2:27.46
2
3
Smith, Christina
9
Gwynedd-Mercy
2:27.55
2
1
Gibbons, Bridget
12
Haverford Colleg
2:28.00
5
4
Underkofler, Ashley
10
Elizabethtown
2:28.05
2
4
Casey, Jillian
12
Elizabethtown
2:28.72
3
3
Carter, Kelsey
11
Mary Washington
2:28.93
4
5
Popkin, Alex
9
Johns Hopkins Un
2:28.95
2
4
Englert, Taylor
9
Widener
2:29.94
4
6
Yozzi, Isabella
9
Johns Hopkins Un
2:30.47
1
5
Boyle, Colleen
9
Mary Washington
2:31.47
3
5
McGarrity, Holly
10
Gwynedd-Mercy
2:32.40
4
6
Anderson, Jill
10
Johns Hopkins Un
2:33.82
2
6
Braney, Lauren
9
Mary Washington
2:34.39
3
7
Morgan, Mary
12
Haverford Colleg
2:36.29
3
2
Richardson, Hannah
12
Dickinson
2:37.30
5
3
Smyth, Trinity
10
Mary Washington
2:38.09
5
6
Stuek, Sam
12
Johns Hopkins Un
2:39.95
4
4
Manzi, Lauren
10
Gwynedd-Mercy
2:40.25
5
5
Kirgan, Shanna
11
Elizabethtown
2:40.36
5
7
Shegoski, Lara
11
Johns Hopkins Un
2:40.81
2
6
Callahan, Ashley
12
Widener
2:41.07
5
1
Schneider, Amy
11
Gwynedd-Mercy
2:42.07
6
2
Patterson, Amanda
9
Mary Washington
2:42.30
6
7
Dalton, Colleen
11
Gwynedd-Mercy
2:43.36
5
3
Piatkowski, Ashley
9
Gwynedd-Mercy
2:44.77
6
8
Park, Samantha
9
Mary Washington
2:47.69
5
4
Procaccini, Julianna
9
Mary Washington
2:48.74
6
5
Swenson, Emily
11
Johns Hopkins Un
2:49.18
6
6
Vamos, Csilla
9
Haverford Colleg
2:52.69
6
7
Miller, Courtney
10
Gwynedd-Mercy
2:54.52
6
9
Mack, Breyonna
10
Elizabethtown
2:57.50
5
8
Rudich, Simone
10
Gwynedd-Mercy
3:07.04
6
7
Hammond, Rebecca
12
Swarthmore
NT
1
7
Creighton, Emily
10
Gwynedd-Mercy
NT
4
9
Morrison, Chelsea
10
Widener
NT
6
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Monagle, Annie
12
Johns Hopkins Un
5:01.93
1
2
Hammond, Rebecca
12
Swarthmore
5:07.40
1
3
Keifer, Cara
12
Haverford Colleg
5:15.66
1
4
Weathers, Nora
9
Haverford Colleg
5:15.76
1
5
Johnson, Ingrid
10
Johns Hopkins Un
5:19.10
1
6
Kelly, Courtney
9
Johns Hopkins Un
5:20.20
1
7
Unger, Merideth
Unattached
5:22.08
1
1
Flock, Abby
11
Johns Hopkins Un
5:24.22
2
2
Rutkowski, Sarah
10
Dickinson
5:24.54
2
8
Shegoski, Lara
11
Johns Hopkins Un
5:25.19
1
9
Provost, Liz
12
Johns Hopkins Un
5:26.63
1
10
Tearnan, Amelia
10
Elizabethtown
5:27.15
1
3
Hotz, Megan
10
Johns Hopkins Un
5:27.78
2
11
Boehmcke, Paige
11
Johns Hopkins Un
5:28.84
1
4
Freeley, Bridget
11
Haverford Colleg
5:29.13
2
5
Powers, Caroline
9
Johns Hopkins Un
5:29.87
2
6
Brawdy, Claire
9
Dickinson
5:30.41
2
7
Tawa, Liz
10
Swarthmore
5:30.64
2
1
Rosenbaum, Sheera
12
Haverford Colleg
5:34.36
3
8
Potter, Rachael
12
Haverford Colleg
5:36.07
2
9
McIntyre, Kelly
11
Dickinson
5:38.97
2
1
Park, Samantha
9
Mary Washington
5:39.06
4
2
Rose, Shayna
11
Johns Hopkins Un
5:39.58
3
2
Kerno, Amanda
10
Elizabethtown
5:40.46
4
3
Delane, Jordan
9
Johns Hopkins Un
5:41.92
3
3
Saarel, Emma
11
Swarthmore
5:42.61
4
4
Blinkhorn, Courtney
12
Dickinson
5:43.54
3
5
Cox, Ashley
9
Elizabethtown
5:46.57
3
6
Ganjaei, Kimia
12
Johns Hopkins Un
5:47.98
3
4
Thorne, Mary
10
Dickinson
5:48.18
4
5
Allen, Molly
9
Haverford Colleg
5:50.36
4
10
Fridley, Colleen
10
Johns Hopkins Un
5:50.72
2
7
Howe, Nora
11
Haverford Colleg
5:50.82
3
8
Black, Celeste
11
Johns Hopkins Un
5:51.45
3
9
Smyth, Trinity
10
Mary Washington
5:52.58
3
6
Trofa, Erica
9
Widener
5:53.24
4
1
Cina-Sklar, Zoe
10
Swarthmore
5:55.79
5
7
Vamos, Csilla
9
Haverford Colleg
5:56.55
4
10
Jones, Laurie
11
Elizabethtown
5:59.40
3
2
Kisley, Hannah
10
Dickinson
6:03.32
5
3
Farley, Helen
11
Haverford Colleg
6:04.59
5
8
Cerand, Caroline
9
Mary Washington
6:05.68
4
4
Davis, Emily
9
Dickinson
6:13.04
5
5
Bleskachek, McKinley
Swarthmore
6:15.14
5
6
Yankelevich, Gabrielle
9
Elizabethtown
6:15.25
5
9
Malloy, Julia
9
Dickinson
6:22.64
4
7
James, Rachel
9
Haverford Colleg
6:28.56
5
10
Landy, Tara
10
Mary Washington
NT
4
10
Martinez, Marina
9
Swarthmore
NT
5
11
Bleskachek, McKinley
9
Swarthmore
NT
5
8
Frantz, Sophia
9
Swarthmore
NT
5
9
Kantor, Rachael
11
Haverford Colleg
NT
5
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tempone, Traci
11
Elizabethtown
17:29.85
1
2
Smith, Meghan
12
Villanova
17:33.95
1
3
Hendry, Fiona
9
Haverford Colleg
17:42.29
1
4
Riffenburgh, Kelley
10
Haverford Colleg
18:16.28
1
5
Painter, Rebecca
12
Swarthmore
18:16.77
1
6
Loeb, Frances
10
Johns Hopkins Un
18:26.79
1
7
Scott, Emily
11
Haverford Colleg
18:28.05
1
8
Hancock, Grace
10
Johns Hopkins Un
18:28.14
1
9
O'Malley, Haley
Unattached
18:30.28
1
10
Mintel, Josey
12
Johns Hopkins Un
18:45.25
1
1
Hashmall, Maggie
10
Johns Hopkins Un
18:58.18
2
2
Shank, Taryn
12
Elizabethtown
19:00.95
2
3
Patton, Megan
12
Elizabethtown
19:02.11
2
4
Daya, Jena
11
Johns Hopkins Un
19:23.34
2
11
Drummond, Gabi
10
Johns Hopkins Un
19:24.70
1
5
Landy, Tara
10
Mary Washington
19:25.65
2
12
Miller, Emily
11
Dickinson
19:41.50
1
6
Nellis, Elaina
11
Elizabethtown
19:41.73
2
7
Hegeman, Rachel
9
Johns Hopkins Un
19:46.49
2
8
Coates, Sydney
11
Johns Hopkins Un
19:49.13
2
9
Tursi, Megan
11
Elizabethtown
19:54.25
2
10
Szczepanski, Jenna
9
Widener
19:54.76
2
11
Steinmetz, Sarah
12
Elizabethtown
19:59.49
2
12
Boyle, Jasmine
9
Elizabethtown
20:02.84
2
13
Duffy, Margaret
10
Haverford Colleg
20:13.96
2
14
Kopp, Paige
10
Dickinson
20:47.68
2
15
Smith, Sarah
10
Dickinson
22:09.93
2
13
Venables, Megan
10
Villanova
NT
1
16
Letner, Dorothea
12
Haverford Colleg
NT
2
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tzaferos, Alexa
12
Johns Hopkins Un
09.53
nwi
1
2
Swenson, Emily
11
Johns Hopkins Un
09.66
nwi
1
3
Kerns, Nikki
9
Johns Hopkins Un
09.93
nwi
1
4
Adamcik, Stacey
10
Dickinson
10.76
nwi
1
1
Spera, Kristin
12
Johns Hopkins Un
10.83
nwi
2
2
Chernow, Robin
10
Haverford Colleg
11.01
nwi
2
5
Loranger, Monica
11
Elizabethtown
11.18
nwi
1
3
Lyons, Kathleen
10
Dickinson
11.23
nwi
2
6
Ranucci, Alexandra
11
Haverford Colleg
11.29
nwi
1
4
Vill, Tracey
12
Johns Hopkins Un
11.35
nwi
2
5
Davis, Willa
10
Dickinson
NT
nwi
2
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Johns Hopkins Un
1:48.55
1
2
Relay Team
Gwynedd-Mercy
1:50.47
1
3
Tzaferos, Ryan,
Kerns, Nordquis
Johns Hopkins Un
1:52.25
1
4
Relay Team
Haverford Colleg
1:53.97
1
5
Relay Team
Widener
1:54.09
1
6
Lockwood, Niederma,
Zylka, Jaraczew
Elizabethtown
1:54.60
1
7
Ng, Bryce,
Homont, Figueroa
Gwynedd-Mercy
1:56.11
1
8
Amuquand, Lin,
Nee, Thum
Swarthmore
1:57.05
1
9
Crosslan, Holtz,
Talbot, Butali
Dickinson
1:57.28
1
10
Burton, Clyne,
Pekurny, Kirgan
Elizabethtown
2:03.37
1
11
Relay Team
Widener
2:08.27
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Johns Hopkins Un
4:07.18
1
2
Relay Team
Haverford Colleg
4:09.89
1
3
Lockwood, Carr,
Tearnan, Underkof
Elizabethtown
4:14.53
1
4
McMenami, Hammond,
Nee, Lin
Swarthmore
4:15.25
1
5
Sibener, Ryan,
DiTrolio, Nordquis
Johns Hopkins Un
4:21.64
1
6
Wittman, Shelton,
Yozzi, Stuek
Johns Hopkins Un
4:22.65
1
7
Gibbons, McMahon,
Seglem, Morgan
Haverford Colleg
4:24.39
1
8
Relay Team
Mary Washington
4:27.30
1
9
Sullivan, Smith,
Warner, Kelly
Johns Hopkins Un
4:27.33
1
10
McIntyre, Richards,
Rutkowsk, Blinkhor
Dickinson
4:27.95
1
11
Casey, Christ,
Cox, Pekurny
Elizabethtown
4:32.89
1
12
Relay Team
Widener
4:42.41
1
13
Braney, Patterso,
Procacci, Falls
Mary Washington
NT
1
14
Kerno, Kirgan,
Jones, Van Clie
Elizabethtown
NT
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Swenson, Emily
11
Johns Hopkins Un
13.04m
(42'9.25)
1
2
Merkow, Alana
12
Johns Hopkins Un
12.06m
(39'6.75)
1
3
Chernow, Robin
10
Haverford Colleg
10.81m
(35'5.5)
1
4
Ebose, Osazenoriuwa
10
Swarthmore
10.63m
(34'10.5)
1
5
Falls, Cheyenne
10
Mary Washington
10.52m
(34'6)
1
6
Molock, Diarra
9
Elizabethtown
10.45m
(34'3.25)
1
7
Spera, Kristin
12
Johns Hopkins Un
10.25m
(33'7.5)
1
8
Kroszner, Eileen
11
Elizabethtown
10.11m
(33'2)
1
9
Rodriguez, AnaLee
10
Gwynedd-Mercy
9.79m
(32'1.25)
1
10
Conklin, Rae
9
Johns Hopkins Un
9.69m
(31'9.5)
1
11
Ferko, Gillian
10
Dickinson
9.46m
(31'0.25)
1
12
Malzbender, Katherine
11
Johns Hopkins Un
9.31m
(30'6.5)
1
13
Belasco, Sally
9
Dickinson
8.92m
(29'3)
1
14
Baker, Elysa
9
Mary Washington
8.49m
(27'10.25)
1
15
Lyons, Kathleen
10
Dickinson
8.11m
(26'7.25)
1
16
Davis, Willa
10
Dickinson
7.47m
(24'6)
1
17
Vill, Tracey
12
Johns Hopkins Un
6.83m
(22'4.75)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Niedermayer, Jenna
12
Elizabethtown
1.58m
(5'2)
1
2
Link, Kristina
10
Dickinson
1.50m
(4'11)
1
3
Hamlet, Katherine
9
Johns Hopkins Un
1.50m
(4'11)
1
4
Kerns, Nikki
9
Johns Hopkins Un
1.50m
(4'11)
1
5
Spera, Kristin
12
Johns Hopkins Un
1.50m
(4'11)
1
6
Laszakovitis, Juliana
9
Mary Washington
1.45m
(4'9)
1
7
Lyons, Kathleen
10
Dickinson
1.45m
(4'9)
1
10
Dmochowski, Krysten
9
Elizabethtown
1.40m
(4'7)
1
11
Marsh, Paige
9
Johns Hopkins Un
1.40m
(4'7)
1
12
Swenson, Emily
11
Johns Hopkins Un
1.40m
(4'7)
1
8
Johnson, Chelsea
11
Dickinson
1.40m
(4'7)
1
9
Davis, Willa
10
Dickinson
1.40m
(4'7)
1
13
Brown, Rebecca
10
Mary Washington
1.35m
(4'5)
1
14
Fuhrer, Rachel
11
Elizabethtown
1.30m
(4'3)
1
15
Bleskachek, McKinley
9
Swarthmore
1.30m
(4'3)
1
16
Clyne, Mary
9
Elizabethtown
NH
(--)
1
17
Relken, Molly
9
Mary Washington
NH
(--)
1
18
Vill, Tracey
12
Johns Hopkins Un
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Spera, Kristin
12
Johns Hopkins Un
5.01m
(16'5)
nwi
1
2
Ricciuti, Remi
9
Johns Hopkins Un
4.97m
(16'3.5)
nwi
1
3
Tzaferos, Alexa
12
Johns Hopkins Un
4.82m
(15'9.75)
nwi
1
4
Swenson, Emily
11
Johns Hopkins Un
4.81m
(15'9.25)
nwi
1
5
Marsh, Paige
9
Johns Hopkins Un
4.77m
(15'7.75)
nwi
1
6
Lin, Katie
9
Swarthmore
4.75m
(15'7)
nwi
1
7
McCorvey, Imoni
9
Johns Hopkins Un
4.68m
(15'4.25)
nwi
1
8
Wallace, Mary Kate
9
Johns Hopkins Un
4.65m
(15'3)
nwi
1
10
Kornetsky, Emma
12
Haverford Colleg
4.63m
(15'2.25)
nwi
1
9
Godbe, Keri
9
Haverford Colleg
4.63m
(15'2.25)
nwi
1
11
Davis, Willa
10
Dickinson
4.60m
(15'1)
nwi
1
12
Bigay, Katie
12
Haverford Colleg
4.60m
(15'1)
nwi
1
13
VanSlooten, Hudson
9
Johns Hopkins Un
4.57m
(14'11.75)
nwi
1
14
Butali, Vivian
12
Dickinson
4.53m
(14'10.25)
nwi
1
15
Oehrig, Carolyn
10
Haverford Colleg
4.52m
(14'9.75)
nwi
1
16
Bartos, Laura
12
Johns Hopkins Un
4.51m
(14'9.5)
nwi
1
17
Haughton, Kimberly
10
Haverford Colleg
4.43m
(14'6.25)
nwi
1
18
Reid, Lindsay
12
Haverford Colleg
4.41m
(14'5.5)
nwi
1
19
Vill, Tracey
12
Johns Hopkins Un
4.37m
(14'4)
nwi
1
20
Brown, Rebecca
10
Mary Washington
4.20m
(13'9.25)
nwi
1
21
Lavell, Emily
12
Johns Hopkins Un
4.19m
(13'8.75)
nwi
1
22
Lyons, Kathleen
10
Dickinson
4.08m
(13'4.5)
nwi
1
23
Laszakovitis, Juliana
9
Mary Washington
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Niedermayer, Jenna
12
Elizabethtown
11.14m
(36'6.5)
nwi
1
2
McCorvey, Imoni
9
Johns Hopkins Un
10.62m
(34'10)
nwi
1
3
Butali, Vivian
12
Dickinson
10.53m
(34'6.5)
nwi
1
4
Tzaferos, Alexa
12
Johns Hopkins Un
10.49m
(34'4.75)
nwi
1
5
VanSlooten, Hudson
9
Johns Hopkins Un
10.02m
(32'10.25)
nwi
1
6
Marsh, Paige
9
Johns Hopkins Un
9.92m
(32'6.5)
nwi
1
7
Oehrig, Carolyn
10
Haverford Colleg
9.71m
(31'10.25)
nwi
1
8
Link, Kristina
10
Dickinson
9.70m
(31'9.75)
nwi
1
9
Vill, Tracey
12
Johns Hopkins Un
9.67m
(31'8.5)
nwi
1
10
Lavell, Emily
12
Johns Hopkins Un
9.62m
(31'6.5)
nwi
1
11
Reid, Lindsay
12
Haverford Colleg
9.50m
(31'2)
nwi
1
12
Relken, Molly
9
Mary Washington
8.84m
(29'0)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Montgomery, Samantha
9
Mary Washington
3.05m
(10'0)
1
2
Kashka, Emily
12
Johns Hopkins Un
3.05m
(10'0)
1
3
Guindon, Allison
12
Haverford Colleg
2.59m
(8'5.75)
1
4
Crowe, Elena
9
Johns Hopkins Un
2.59m
(8'5.75)
1
5
Lu, Shaina
9
Swarthmore
2.44m
(8'0)
1
6
Fagan, Tess
9
Dickinson
2.29m
(7'6)
1
7
Dmochowski, Krysten
9
Elizabethtown
2.13m
(6'11.75)
1
10
Loranger, Monica
11
Elizabethtown
NH
(--)
1
8
Relken, Molly
9
Mary Washington
NH
(--)
1
9
Figueroa, Alyssa
11
Gwynedd-Mercy
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#haverford
#mcelligott
#invitational
486 shares:
Haverford McElligott Indoor Invitational
,
Dickinson College Track and Field and Cross Country - Carlisle, Pennsylvania
,
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
,
Elizabethtown College Track and Field and Cross Country - Elizabethtown, Pennsylvania
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Haverford McElligott Indoor Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#haverford
#mcelligott
#invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!